Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Harper Bruens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ksenia Golovkina
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +19.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Moser
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Nava
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Haley Powell
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Harry Gillmore
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eugenia Sebastiani
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 629 | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Beene
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erin Trahan
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 613 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | – | ||
22 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 599 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Cynthia Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 594 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 631 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ariana Carrasquillo
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 609 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Yulia Lapshova
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 607 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
32 |
Erica Wammock
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 573 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Brown
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 595 | PB | |
2 |
Jess Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 583 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 757 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 752 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Harper Bruens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 677 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 677 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 665 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ksenia Golovkina
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 665 | +18.8% | PB | |
9 |
Haley Powell
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Nava
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 661 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 655 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Moser
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
14 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Harry Gillmore
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 649 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 643 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 634 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Patricia Casellas
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 632 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Nederlanden
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 625 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Therese Nord
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 624 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Lawrenz
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
23 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Wilson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
26 |
Valeriia Popova
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
27 |
Eugenia Sebastiani
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 614 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Trahan
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 613 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Beene
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lindsay Gibson-brokop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
31 |
Cynthia Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 606 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | – | ||
33 |
Yulia Lapshova
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 600 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Erica Wammock
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
34 |
Ariana Carrasquillo
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 597 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 596 | – | PB | |
37 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 593 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 592 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 591 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mary Claire Beaver
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 586 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jess Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
42 |
Alexandra Brown
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 585 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maria Burzillo
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 583 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 579 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Roper
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 577 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katelyn Duranso
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 577 | +0.7% | SB | |
48 |
Chelsea Scuderi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
50 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 576 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Kelly Fertel
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 574 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katelyn Rodriguez
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 574 | +7.0% | SB | |
53 |
Madeleine Clarke
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 573 | – | PB | |
53 |
Angela Algee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 573 | +1.1% | SB | |
55 |
Yamilka Rios
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 571 | – | ||
55 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 571 | – | ||
55 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
58 |
Niki Urquidi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 570 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 569 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Whittaker-Anne Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
61 |
Cheriesse Campbell
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
62 |
Mary Boucher
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sara Knight
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 564 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alli Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 563 | +2.0% | PB | |
65 |
Danielle Meara
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ashlyn Hunt
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 563 | +5.3% | PB | |
67 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 562 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 562 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 562 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
70 |
Anna Jonsson
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
72 |
Victoria Padial
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
73 |
Heather Coutts
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 558 | – | ||
73 |
Abigail Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
73 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 558 | – | PB | |
73 |
CJ McCartin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
77 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 558 | +0.8% | PB | |
78 |
Brienne Renfrum
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 556 | – | PB | |
79 |
Anna Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 555 | +0.2% | SB | |
79 |
Falan Dorsey
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 555 | – | ||
81 |
Clayton Black
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 555 | +4.5% | SB | |
82 |
Mollie Seidner
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 554 | +6.7% | SB | |
82 |
Valerie Mejias
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 554 | – | ||
84 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
84 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 554 | – | ||
86 |
Taylor Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | – | PB | |
86 |
Maria Burgos
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 551 | – | ||
88 |
Jasmine Williams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | – | ||
89 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 548 | +1.1% | PB | |
89 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
91 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 547 | -1.2% | ||
92 |
Sydney Panzarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
92 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
94 |
Cameron Balkom
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
95 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 544 | – | PB | |
95 |
Madison Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 544 | +1.6% | SB | |
97 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 543 | +1.2% | SB | |
97 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 543 | +2.2% | PB | |
99 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 543 | +0.2% | SB | |
100 |
Blake Broullire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
101 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 541 | +0.3% | SB | |
101 |
Sophia Cumming
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
101 |
Olivia Huffman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 541 | -1.1% | ||
104 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 538 | – | PB | |
105 |
Amber Hunter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 538 | -0.7% | ||
106 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
106 |
Hannah Moring
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 537 | +3.4% | PB | |
108 |
Arianna Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
109 |
Caitlyn Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
110 |
Emily Bozant
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 529 | -0.5% | ||
111 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 528 | +2.8% | PB | |
111 |
Lauren Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
113 |
Alex Black
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
114 |
Cindy Cheng
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
115 |
Camila Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 521 | -2.6% | ||
116 |
Ashley Sills
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 521 | – | ||
117 |
Bianca Muniz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
118 |
Luise Volk
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
119 |
Nora Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
120 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 517 | +1.4% | PB | |
121 |
Rica Generoso
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 516 | +0.8% | PB | |
122 |
Jamie Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
123 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
124 |
Zoe Sherman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 511 | -2.1% | ||
125 |
Brynja Winnan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
126 |
Miriyam Ghali
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 507 | +0.4% | PB | |
127 |
Jules Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
128 |
Audrey Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 496 | +1.3% | PB | |
129 |
Aura Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 495 | +2.3% | SB | |
129 |
Abby Mahl
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 495 | +1.5% | SB | |
132 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 485 | – | PB | |
133 |
Bethany Seagraves
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 484 | – | PB | |
134 |
Bella Pittinger
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
134 |
Allie Magrino
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 484 | +0.3% | PB | |
136 |
Emma Madden
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
– |
Ashley Hicks
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – |