Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Josh Friedel
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Goldman
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Vicente Andrade
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yeziel Morales
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Karl Hegwein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Hayhoe
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
18 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 621 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 614 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
23 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 596 | – | PB | |
24 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 579 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Borel
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 607 | +9.1% | PB | |
27 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 604 | +0.0% | SB | |
28 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 603 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
30 |
Chad Moody
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 572 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 557 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Alejandro Vassallo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 541 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Josh Friedel
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Goldman
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 706 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
6 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
7 |
Vicente Andrade
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 698 | – | ||
8 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 680 | – | PB | |
9 |
Yeziel Morales
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 672 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 671 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
13 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 657 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 655 | – | PB | |
16 |
Karl Hegwein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Curby
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 641 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 632 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 628 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Hayhoe
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Victor Vassallo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 621 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 617 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 611 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 610 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Robbins
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
28 |
Brooks Wilmoth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | ||
29 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
30 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 590 | – | ||
32 |
Nathan Borel
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 587 | +8.1% | PB | |
33 |
Garland Sullivan
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 583 | +5.9% | PB | |
34 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 580 | – | ||
35 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 578 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Chad Moody
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 576 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Thoman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 573 | +6.9% | PB | |
38 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
39 |
Justin Zook
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Naza Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 565 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jose Wiley
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 562 | – | ||
42 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 556 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
44 |
Marcel Brenner
DelfinesHumboldt
|
DelfinesHumboldt | 555 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alejandro Vassallo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 554 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Pavlock
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 546 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Stefan Spiric
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 542 | – | ||
48 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
49 |
Austen Sholudko
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 538 | – | PB | |
50 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 537 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 534 | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nick Seagraves
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 526 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Juan Lucas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
57 |
Carlo Morante
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
58 |
Eladio Fernandez
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 521 | – | ||
59 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 517 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gustavo Valery
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
61 |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 510 | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
63 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
64 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
65 |
Richard Deng
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 503 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
Christopher Simmons
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
68 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 497 | – | ||
69 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
69 |
Harun Filipovic
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
71 |
Walker Brooks
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 494 | -1.9% | ||
72 |
Gerald Plough
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 493 | – | ||
73 |
Jacob Phillips
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
74 |
Mark Hansen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
75 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
76 |
Ivan Parada
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
77 |
James Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 482 | – | PB | |
78 |
William Malone
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 480 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Nicholas Conrad
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
80 |
Nick Marte
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 473 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
82 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 470 | -1.2% | ||
83 |
Taylor Wright
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 468 | – | ||
84 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | – | ||
85 |
James Wu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 466 | +0.8% | PB | |
86 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 464 | +0.5% | PB | |
87 |
Chelsea Davis
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 453 | +0.5% | PB | |
87 |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 453 | – | ||
89 |
James Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 452 | +3.9% | PB | |
90 |
Joshua Cancel
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 435 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 363 | – | PB | |
– |
Robert Swanbeck
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Gullage
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – |