Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Kyle Doxtater
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gage Alleman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Goldman
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Yeziel Morales
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Chambers
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Thoman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chase Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 658 | PB | |
18 |
Marco Hosfeld
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 656 | ||
19 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 655 | PB | |
20 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 642 | ||
21 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 636 | PB | |
22 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 626 | PB | |
23 |
Chris Balbo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 550 | PB | |
– |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 713 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Scott Huang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
27 |
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 621 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 548 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 739 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Doxtater
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
3 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 716 | – | PB | |
4 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 709 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
6 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gage Alleman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Goldman
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 699 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Yeziel Morales
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 690 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 679 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 679 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 674 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Thoman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Chambers
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 643 | – | PB | |
19 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
20 |
Marco Hosfeld
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 631 | – | ||
21 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
22 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chase Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Leland
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
25 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Balbo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 611 | -5.8% | ||
29 |
Scott Huang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 602 | – | ||
31 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 598 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
34 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
35 |
Juan Pablo Deseda
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 593 | – | ||
36 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
37 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jack Deedrick
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 581 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Doo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
43 |
Morgan Toro
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 578 | – | ||
44 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 576 | – | PB | |
45 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
46 |
Raul Garcia
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 569 | – | ||
47 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 568 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
49 |
Alejandro Vassallo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 561 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Jordan Colon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Lucca Delcompare
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
52 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
53 |
John Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
54 |
Carlos Deseda
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 554 | – | ||
55 |
J Key
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
56 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
57 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 545 | +3.2% | PB | |
58 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
60 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
61 |
Casey Panepinto
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 531 | – | ||
62 |
Colburn Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 525 | – | ||
63 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 522 | +5.8% | PB | |
64 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 504 | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Hutchinson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Andrasco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Hayhoe
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |