Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Phillip Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel KEMPF
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Bagby
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Reid ELLIOTT
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henrik Lindau
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Koerner
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Byron Sanborn
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Dillon Virva
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Devin Ross
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 694 | PB | |
18 |
Josh Clothier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 658 | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Gonzales
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 658 | ||
20 |
Kyle Whieldon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 656 | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Guillory
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 655 | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 654 | PB | |
23 |
Michael Williams
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 653 | ||
24 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 594 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
John Owens
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 676 | ||
26 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 667 | PB | |
27 |
Justin Gibson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 647 | PB | |
28 |
Mark Curley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 645 | PB | |
29 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 644 | PB | |
30 |
Nick Guillen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 609 | PB | |
31 |
Julio Ferreira-Velazquez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 606 | ||
32 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 601 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Caleb Dena
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 659 | PB | |
34 |
Lucas Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 646 | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Jaime
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 631 | PB | |
36 |
Tareq Kaaki
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 619 | ||
37 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 608 | PB | |
38 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 606 | PB | |
39 |
Josh Schechter
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 605 | ||
40 |
Jack Lyons
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 596 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 802 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 781 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 773 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Reid ELLIOTT
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
5 |
Phillip Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 767 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel KEMPF
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Bagby
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 748 | – | ||
8 |
Henrik Lindau
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 747 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 741 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Koerner
PASA
|
PASA | 739 | – | ||
11 |
Byron Sanborn
PASA
|
PASA | 730 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 728 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Devin Ross
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 722 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Dillon Virva
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 705 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 702 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 696 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Patrick Guillory
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Whieldon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 693 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Williams
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 686 | – | ||
21 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 681 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Jacob Gonzales
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 679 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 676 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Clothier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 675 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 674 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
John Owens
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 673 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Justin Gibson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 671 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
29 |
Julio Ferreira-Velazquez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 667 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
31 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 661 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Guillen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 660 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mark Curley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 653 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Jack Lyons
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 653 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Caleb Dena
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Joseph Jaime
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 648 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Craig Osterman
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 646 | – | ||
38 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Lucas Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 646 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 644 | +6.9% | SB | |
42 |
Tareq Kaaki
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 644 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Josh Schechter
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
44 |
JAMES CULLINGFORD
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
45 |
Stefano Vrolijk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 641 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 640 | -3.9% | ||
47 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Tanner Winget
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 637 | +5.7% | PB | |
49 |
Brendan Costello
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 637 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Ethan McNally
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kaulen Applin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 634 | – | PB | |
52 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 630 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Joe Martinez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
54 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
55 |
Edward Pritchard
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 625 | – | ||
56 |
James Butler
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 622 | – | ||
57 |
Kane Kaneshiro
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Jason Bo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
60 |
Colin Hwang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 618 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
62 |
Garrett Toledo
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 617 | +2.5% | PB | |
63 |
Sam Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 616 | +2.1% | PB | |
64 |
Shawn Paretti
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
65 |
Esteban Martinez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 614 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Trey Trabona
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 614 | -4.4% | ||
65 |
Alan Nader
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
68 |
Andrew McCaslin
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 613 | – | ||
69 |
Grant Pringle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 612 | – | PB | |
70 |
Taylor Willenbring
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 611 | +4.9% | PB | |
71 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 610 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Braydon Bergeron
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 610 | +0.2% | PB | |
73 |
Logan Lagesse
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
74 |
Ty Jeter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 608 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Austin Frey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 608 | +5.7% | PB | |
76 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 607 | -0.9% | ||
77 |
Chris Prewit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | -3.2% | ||
78 |
Seva Eagle
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 605 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Aaron Overheim
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 605 | +0.9% | PB | |
79 |
Zach Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 605 | +4.1% | PB | |
79 |
Gary Adams
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 605 | – | ||
82 |
Tucker Lewis
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |
83 |
Tyler Burk
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
84 |
Charles Griffin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 601 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kyle Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 601 | +4.9% | PB | |
86 |
WILLY Lee
PASA
|
PASA | 600 | +2.3% | PB | |
87 |
Kyle Rathgeb
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 599 | -0.7% | ||
88 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 598 | +0.7% | PB | |
89 |
Tommy Frashier
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 597 | +7.1% | PB | |
90 |
Bentley Gilbert
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 597 | +1.5% | PB | |
91 |
Brandon Maas
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 594 | – | PB | |
92 |
Will Sadler
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 593 | – | PB | |
93 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
94 |
Tanner Wiest
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
94 |
Simmon Belaineh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 592 | +4.1% | PB | |
96 |
Dylan Johnson
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
96 |
David Arredondo
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 590 | +2.7% | PB | |
98 |
Josh Morgan
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 590 | – | PB | |
98 |
Tyler Massimini
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 590 | +3.4% | PB | |
100 |
John Sanden
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
100 |
Callum Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 590 | – | PB | |
102 |
Fernando Torres
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 589 | -2.2% | ||
103 |
Cole Bourland
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 588 | +6.1% | PB | |
103 |
Ricky De Jesus
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 588 | – | ||
103 |
Jaron Wagner
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
106 |
Kyle Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 587 | +0.5% | PB | |
107 |
John Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
108 |
Cameron Wickes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 584 | +0.9% | SB | |
109 |
Sebastian Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 583 | -1.4% | ||
109 |
Matthew Power
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
111 |
Brady Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 581 | – | ||
112 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 579 | – | PB | |
113 |
Mitchell Boyer
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 576 | -2.1% | ||
114 |
Trevor Strong
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
115 |
William Rapp
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 570 | -1.0% | ||
116 |
Cameron Wood
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
117 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 564 | -3.0% | ||
118 |
Tommy Ervin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 564 | +1.6% | PB | |
119 |
Cory Loria
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 563 | -0.1% | ||
120 |
Matt Wall
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
121 |
Dylan Blackwell
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | 557 | -1.0% | ||
122 |
Zach Ennis
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 555 | -0.1% | ||
123 |
Lyle Weathersby
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 555 | -1.3% | ||
124 |
Jim Krusee
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 553 | -0.4% | ||
125 |
Philipp Hojnacki
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 547 | -0.7% | ||
126 |
John Rubadue
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 545 | -2.3% | ||
127 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 542 | -6.2% | ||
128 |
Neil Lemcke
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 539 | -1.5% | ||
129 |
Dara Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 533 | – | ||
129 |
Daniel Stroe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 533 | -2.1% | ||
131 |
Luke Meyer
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 524 | +0.3% | PB | |
132 |
Darian Nezami
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
– |
Dylon Rykosky
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tony Miller
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Rozner
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cory Bolleter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – |