Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillip Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Martinez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Whieldon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Koerner
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Owens
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 684 | – | ||
18 |
Omar Enriquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | PB | |
19 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
20 |
Donnie Walker
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 665 | – | ||
21 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 632 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 631 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 628 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 578 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 643 | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Brysch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 637 | – | PB | |
27 |
Josh Clothier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 635 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 634 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Bitara
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Josh Rozner
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
31 |
Julio Ferreira-Velazquez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 626 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Scott Mayberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 616 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Connor Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 659 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jared Butler
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Maroun Koutani
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
36 |
Robert Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
37 |
Justin Gibson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
38 |
Joseph Jaime
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 591 | – | PB | |
39 |
Dylon Rykosky
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
40 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 570 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillip Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 867 | – | ||
2 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 822 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 803 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 797 | – | ||
5 |
Reid ELLIOTT
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 789 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 767 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 757 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 757 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 749 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Nick Koerner
PASA
|
PASA | 744 | – | ||
12 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Martinez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 739 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 737 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Kyle Whieldon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 737 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 736 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 734 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 733 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Donnie Walker
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 731 | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 728 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 727 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Omar Enriquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | ||
25 |
John Owens
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 719 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 716 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 715 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 712 | – | PB | |
29 |
Luke Shaw
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 710 | -4.9% | ||
30 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 709 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
32 |
Julio Ferreira-Velazquez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 705 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 704 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 704 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Josh Rozner
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 702 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 702 | – | ||
37 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 701 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Matthew Bitara
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
39 |
Josh Clothier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 698 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Aaron Brysch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 697 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 697 | -4.0% | ||
42 |
Scott Mayberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
43 |
Joseph Jaime
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 691 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 687 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Justin Gibson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 686 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Jared Butler
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 686 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
48 |
Robert Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 682 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Maroun Koutani
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dylon Rykosky
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 680 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 679 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Ethan McNally
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
53 |
David Harlan
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 678 | -4.5% | ||
54 |
Sam Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 677 | +4.9% | PB | |
55 |
Josh Schechter
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
56 |
Aaron Overheim
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 677 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Hunter Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 675 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Nathan Howells
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 674 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Chris Flynn
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 673 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 673 | – | ||
61 |
Kyle Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 672 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Brendan Costello
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 672 | – | ||
63 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 670 | -5.7% | ||
64 |
Lucas Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 670 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 670 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 670 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 669 | – | ||
68 |
Sean Koetting
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 668 | +2.5% | SB | |
69 |
Gary Adams
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 667 | – | PB | |
69 |
Tommy Frashier
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 667 | +3.3% | PB | |
71 |
Alex Robinson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 665 | +5.8% | PB | |
72 |
Patrick Guillory
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
73 |
Austin Diemer
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
74 |
Mitch Glander
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
75 |
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
76 |
Shawn Paretti
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
77 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 661 | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 661 | +0.1% | PB | |
79 |
Pat Labrode
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 661 | – | PB | |
80 |
Carson Klein
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 661 | +7.6% | PB | |
81 |
Erik Juliusson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 657 | +5.2% | PB | |
82 |
Grant Pringle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 656 | – | ||
83 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ted Lim
PASA
|
PASA | 655 | – | PB | |
85 |
Colin Hwang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 653 | – | ||
86 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
87 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
88 |
Jason Bo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
89 |
Tanner Winget
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 651 | +3.6% | PB | |
90 |
Alan Nader
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
91 |
Kendall Pawlowski
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 649 | – | ||
93 |
Seva Eagle
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
94 |
Cameron Wickes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 648 | -1.2% | ||
94 |
Callum Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 648 | – | PB | |
96 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 646 | -2.3% | ||
97 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 645 | +0.6% | PB | |
98 |
Geoffrey Spano
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 643 | – | PB | |
99 |
Neil Manning
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 641 | +3.4% | PB | |
100 |
Neil Lemcke
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 641 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Sebastian Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 641 | +1.4% | PB | |
102 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 640 | 0.0% | ||
103 |
Cory Loria
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 639 | -0.3% | ||
104 |
Esteban Martinez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 639 | +0.7% | PB | |
104 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 639 | -0.1% | ||
106 |
Fernando Torres
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
107 |
Bofeng Chen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 638 | -1.3% | ||
108 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 638 | -0.1% | ||
108 |
David Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
110 |
Albert Hitt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
111 |
Matt Wall
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 637 | -1.0% | ||
112 |
Andrew Steele
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 635 | – | PB | |
113 |
Alex Villarreal
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 633 | +1.4% | PB | |
114 |
John Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
115 |
Rhett Guinot
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
|
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) | 631 | -2.1% | ||
116 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 630 | -1.4% | ||
117 |
Matthew Sluss
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 629 | +0.6% | PB | |
118 |
Slater Goodman
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 628 | -1.3% | ||
119 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 627 | -0.1% | ||
120 |
David Gauvin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
121 |
D.J Lang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 625 | +6.5% | PB | |
122 |
Spencer Adickes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 624 | +0.6% | PB | |
123 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 624 | +3.1% | PB | |
123 |
Kyle Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 624 | +2.7% | PB | |
125 |
Cole Bourland
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 624 | +5.6% | PB | |
126 |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 623 | – | PB | |
127 |
Darian Nezami
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
128 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 622 | -0.1% | ||
128 |
Tyler Clark
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
130 |
Patrick Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 620 | +0.1% | PB | |
131 |
James Dancer
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 619 | +4.9% | PB | |
132 |
Kyle Rathgeb
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 619 | -2.7% | ||
133 |
David Arredondo
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 619 | +1.7% | PB | |
134 |
Raul Navarro
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
135 |
Stephen Gage
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 617 | – | PB | |
136 |
Andrew Cotton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
137 |
Joseph Tak
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 615 | -1.4% | ||
138 |
Zach Ennis
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 615 | -0.4% | ||
138 |
Trey Trabona
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
140 |
William Fussell
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 613 | – | ||
141 |
Nic Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 612 | +2.0% | SB | |
142 |
Kyle Spencer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 610 | +2.4% | PB | |
143 |
Justus Pennington
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 610 | – | ||
144 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 610 | – | ||
145 |
James Butler
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 609 | – | ||
146 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
147 |
Jaron Wagner
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
148 |
Davis Wilson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
149 |
Santiago Rosa
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 603 | – | ||
150 |
Hunter Gildart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
151 |
William Rapp
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 598 | -1.4% | ||
152 |
Anthony Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 596 | -1.1% | ||
153 |
Kyle Lux
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 596 | -1.9% | ||
154 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 595 | -1.5% | ||
154 |
Atay Biland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
156 |
John Eno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 592 | -6.9% | ||
157 |
Brady Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 587 | -3.9% | ||
158 |
Evan Allard
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
159 |
Cody Green
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
160 |
Garrett Mize
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 571 | +1.4% | PB | |
161 |
Bryce Hammock
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 568 | +0.4% | SB | |
162 |
Fernando Saenz Del Villar
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
163 |
Luke Mankus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 560 | -3.0% | ||
164 |
Edward Hunt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 553 | – | ||
– |
John Sanden
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Stefano Vrolijk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |