Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Enriquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joe Martinez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | +2.4% | SB | |
33 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Phillip Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Owens
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
26 |
David Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Maroun Koutani
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Hunter Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mattias Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Carson Klein
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Tooley
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Koetting
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Scott Mayberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Whieldon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
30 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Cody Green
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ronald Chen
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
32 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
40 |
Chris Flynn
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | – | PB |