Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey LACROIX
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 828 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Vanderpool-Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 784 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren Alice QUIGLEY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 777 | – | ||
4 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Ball
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 750 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
7 |
Amelia Clynes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 719 | – | ||
8 |
Sveta Khakhlova
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 707 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 747 | – | ||
11 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
12 |
Diana Luna Sanchez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 723 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sofia Revilak Fonseca
Mexico
|
Mexico | 720 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danika Huizinga
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 694 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 656 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maggie MACNEIL
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 747 | – | ||
18 |
Penny Oleksiak
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 730 | – | ||
19 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
20 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 723 | – | PB | |
21 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
22 |
Monica Babits
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 698 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 674 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | – | ||
26 |
Raleigh Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bethany Carson
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 676 | – | ||
28 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 670 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | ||
32 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Mexico
|
Mexico | 627 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey LACROIX
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 793 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Vanderpool-Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 781 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren Alice QUIGLEY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 763 | – | ||
4 |
Amelia Clynes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 748 | – | ||
5 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
6 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
8 |
Sveta Khakhlova
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Ball
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 721 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 721 | – | ||
11 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
13 |
Danika Huizinga
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Diana Luna Sanchez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 713 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 712 | – | ||
16 |
Sofia Revilak Fonseca
Mexico
|
Mexico | 706 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
19 |
Maggie MACNEIL
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 702 | – | ||
20 |
Monica Babits
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 697 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Dominique Bouchard
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 696 | – | ||
22 |
Penny Oleksiak
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 688 | – | ||
23 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 684 | – | PB | |
25 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
26 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 662 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Bethany Carson
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 662 | – | ||
29 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | – | ||
30 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 660 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 660 | – | ||
30 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 660 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Mexico
|
Mexico | 660 | – | PB | |
34 |
Raleigh Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
35 |
Danielle D'Aoust
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 655 | – | ||
36 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 653 | – | ||
37 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 652 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
40 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Briant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
42 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | – | ||
43 |
Megan Vuong
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 639 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Laura Gutierrez
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
45 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 636 | – | ||
45 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | – | ||
47 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Becca Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 632 | – | ||
49 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 632 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Annika Grewal
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 630 | – | ||
51 |
Caroline LAPIERRE-LEMIRE
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
53 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
54 |
Laine Morgan
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 611 | – | PB | |
55 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 608 | – | ||
56 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
57 |
Anna Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lara Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
60 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
61 |
Annika Kollevoll
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | – | ||
62 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
63 |
Brooke Ferrara
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
64 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
65 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kierstin Chu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 554 | – | PB | |
– |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |