1
|
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
24
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
2
|
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
21
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
3
|
Madison Blaydes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
4
|
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
5
|
Emily Martin
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA
|
|
18
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
6
|
Meagan Popp
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
7
|
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
8
|
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
9
|
Isabelle Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
10
|
Danielle Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ryan Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
12
|
Nelly Casas
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
13
|
Liz Graham
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA
|
|
8
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
14
|
Cara Lopiano
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
15
|
Allison Cicero
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
17
|
Elise Vondra
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
4
|
-1.4%
|
|
18
|
Julia Portmann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kimberly Scott
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
21
|
Gabrielle Mathys
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Lauren Rosenberger
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Emma Ronczkowski
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Taylor Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Macie McCallum
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Anne McArdle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Rachel Slowinski
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Clare Wieland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
31
|
Shayna Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Clare MacNamara
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Grace Samuelson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Shannon Dague
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
36
|
Anna Metlushko
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Laura Mathews
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Alison Brodt
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Rachel LAW
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Margaret Lotzer
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kerby Ingram
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Barbara Rose
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Anna O'Malley
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Caitlin Guccione
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jamie Cranfill
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
47
|
Joy Xue
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Elizabeth Hamp
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Margaret Lomasney
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lauren McCormack
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Kaitlyn Gorski
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Olivia Klafta
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Rachel Hawken
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Hannah Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Ali Andros
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Shira Bernstein
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
60
|
Delaney Weiland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Dominique Carravetta
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Grace Gladding
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Emily Trenn
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|