Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Bradley
Milford
|
Milford | SR | 137 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Grant Casey
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 128 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin King
Lowell
|
Lowell | SR | 126 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Haley
Medfield
|
Medfield | SR | 125 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Andrew Majeski
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
6 |
Drew Beland
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
7 |
Timothy Long
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Rodts
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SR | 116 | – | ||
9 |
Peter Delmastro
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Turner
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joe Turk
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chris Wilkins
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | FR | 114 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Glidden
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Courville
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 108 | – | ||
15 |
Alec Haley
Medfield
|
Medfield | JR | 108 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Phillips
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tim Souza
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | FR | 104 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Choate
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 103 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Kettering
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 101 | – | ||
20 |
Graham Barrett
Hingham
|
Hingham | FR | 100 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Lee
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christian Macdonald
Winchester
|
Winchester | SO | 99 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Hargrave
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SR | 99 | -4.7% | ||
24 |
Jake Hogan
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 99 | – | ||
25 |
Reeves Connolly
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Smith
Lexington
|
Lexington | SO | 97 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Shriner
Arlington
|
Arlington | SR | 97 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Eric Shi
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 96 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Powers
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 96 | – | ||
30 |
Aaron Wu
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
31 |
Robby Bradford
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 95 | – | ||
32 |
Austen Sholudko
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 94 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Matt Amedeo
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | FR | 94 | – | ||
34 |
Will Pannos
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | FR | 92 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Dale Gable
Winchester
|
Winchester | JR | 92 | – | ||
36 |
Sam Russell
Brookline
|
Brookline | SO | 91 | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Pilachowski
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 91 | – | ||
38 |
Jameson Rose
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | – | 90 | – | PB | |
39 |
Benjamin Cohen
Framingham
|
Framingham | SO | 90 | – | ||
40 |
Zak Russell
Brookline
|
Brookline | JR | 89 | – | ||
41 |
Charles Quinn
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | FR | 88 | – | ||
42 |
James Jurist
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aidan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | FR | 87 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
David Meschisen
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 87 | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Dupuis
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | 87 | – | ||
46 |
Gene Butterfield
Boston College
|
Boston College | SO | 86 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Austin McGowan
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | JR | 86 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Kelley
Belmont
|
Belmont | FR | 85 | – | ||
49 |
Andrew Gilooly
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 84 | – | ||
50 |
Liam Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | JR | 84 | – | ||
51 |
Andrew Nickerson
Andover
|
Andover | – | 80 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Gabrilowitz
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 79 | – | PB | |
53 |
Declan Lyons
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SR | 79 | – | ||
54 |
David Adamski
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | FR | 79 | – | ||
55 |
Ben Weinstein
Brookline
|
Brookline | SR | 78 | – | ||
56 |
Conner Traugot
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
57 |
John Normoyle
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | FR | 71 | – | ||
58 |
Joseph Carroll
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 71 | – | ||
59 |
Roberto Morales
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 64 | – | ||
60 |
Patrick Byrnes
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | SO | 63 | – | ||
61 |
Samuel Scudere-Weiss
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | JR | 60 | – | ||
62 |
Brian Dec
Holyoke Catholic
|
Holyoke Catholic | FR | 55 | – | ||
63 |
Donovan Smith
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 54 | – | ||
64 |
Samsmon Braun
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SO | 52 | – | ||
65 |
Michael Grippo
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 51 | – | ||
66 |
James Webber
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SO | 47 | – | ||
67 |
Nicholas Potorski
Ludlow
|
Ludlow | JR | 46 | – | ||
68 |
James Connolly
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 45 | – | ||
69 |
Ken Black
Pittsfield
|
Pittsfield | SR | 45 | – | ||
70 |
Jerard Thomas
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | FR | 43 | – | ||
71 |
Joe Piemonte
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SO | 40 | – |