Swimcloud

2012-13 Massachusetts High School Championships - Best Times

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17, 2013
  • SCY
  • MA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Kevin Bradley Milford logo 1:52.81
143 -1.8%
2 Ryan Burrow Weston logo 1:57.44
125
3 David Kitchen Central Catholic logo 1:58.01
123 PB
4 Richard Smith Saint Johns logo 1:58.22
122 PB
5 Drew Beland Algonquin Regional logo 1:59.50
117
6 Tim Kwarcinski Westfield logo 1:59.90
116 PB
7 Thomas Normoyle Minnechaug Reg logo 2:00.45
114
8 Douglas Curtin Wayland logo 2:00.72
113 PB
9 Alex Gallant Apponequet Regional logo 2:01.15
111
10 Connor McCormick Dover-Sherborn logo 2:01.19
111
11 Carson Christuk Bishop Fenwick logo 2:01.43
110 PB
12 Eric Feirouz Acton-Boxboro logo 2:01.91
109 PB
13 Millard Lawson Saint Johns logo 2:01.94
108
14 Ricky Billig Lincoln-sudbury logo 2:02.13
108
15 Zachary Souza Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logo 2:02.20
108
16 Max Gates Hingham logo 2:02.65
106 PB
17 Alex Simpson Sandwich logo 2:03.02
105
18 Justin Yao Westford Academy logo 2:03.56
103 PB
19 Philip Dytko Saint Johns Prep logo 2:04.19
101
20 Jeffrey Yao Westford Academy logo 2:04.41
100
21 Vincent Camin Andover logo 2:04.67
99 PB
22 Christopher DiGiacomo King Philip Regional logo 2:04.87
98 PB
23 Charles Seltzer Marblehead logo 2:04.90
98
24 Daniel Lefebvre Central Catholic logo 2:05.05
98
25 Justin Liu Longmeadow logo 2:05.35
97
26 Ilie Tomac Needham logo 2:05.46
97 PB
27 Thomas Worthy Boston Latin logo 2:05.65
96 PB
28 Andrew Gillie Saint Johns Prep logo 2:05.83
95 PB
29 Andrew Dai Acton-Boxboro logo 2:05.89
95 PB
30 Matthew Peck Framingham logo 2:05.98
95
31 Jake Hogan Lincoln-sudbury logo 2:06.44
93
32 Joseph Knight Minnechaug Reg logo 2:06.46
93
33 Austin McGowan Mansfield logo 2:06.59
93
34 Aleksander Strakosha Peabody Veterans Memorial logo 2:06.65
93 PB
35 Taylor Brown Lincoln-sudbury logo 2:06.67
93 PB
36 Kyle Murphy Saint Johns Prep logo 2:06.73
92 PB
37 TC Gowdy Saint Johns Prep logo 2:07.37
90
38 Declan Lyons Saint Johns logo 2:07.97
88 PB
39 Nick Roy Haverhill logo 2:08.23
88 PB
40 Daniel Fothergill Arlington Catholic logo 2:08.50
87
41 Jonathan Dunlap Sharon logo 2:08.62
86
42 Matthew Nugent Mansfield logo 2:08.93
85
43 Gene Butterfield Boston College logo 2:09.82
83
44 Neel Sekar Holliston logo 2:10.06
82
45 Matt Jacobson Westfield logo 2:10.12
82 PB
46 Vadim Beliak Westford Academy logo 2:10.40
81
47 Aidan Walsh North Andover logo 2:10.41
81
48 Liam Walsh North Andover logo 2:10.49
81
49 Raymond Huang Westford Academy logo 2:10.59
80
50 Conner Traugot Reading Memorial logo 2:10.63
80
51 Sean Driscoll Haverhill logo 2:10.66
80
52 Jameson Rose Bishop Fenwick logo 2:10.76
80
53 Matthew Quinney Belchertown logo 2:11.19
78
54 Joe Wang Acton-Boxboro logo 2:11.20
78
55 Cameron Thirkell Tyngsborough Jr-sr logo 2:11.33
78
56 Robert Lewis Belchertown logo 2:12.13
76
57 Arnaud Vaganay Arlington logo 2:13.14
73
58 Connor Kelly Minnechaug Reg logo 2:13.64
71
59 John Normoyle Minnechaug Reg logo 2:13.93
70
60 Derrek Rueger Monument Mountain Reg logo 2:17.72
60
61 Nick Houle Ludlow logo 2:18.53
58
62 Patrick Byrnes Chicopee Comprehensive logo 2:19.75
54
63 Connor Berube Chicopee logo 2:22.40
47
64 Sean Fournier Ludlow logo 2:27.16
36
65 Aaron Coty Pittsfield logo 2:27.23
36
66 Harry Gilmartin Chicopee logo 2:27.94
34

Filters