Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Blyzinskyj
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 153 | – | PB | |
2 |
Scott McGinty
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | – | 133 | – | ||
3 |
Owen Wright
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | JR | 129 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Erik Finn
Lowell
|
Lowell | SR | 128 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mike Fothergill
Arlington Catholic
|
Arlington Catholic | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chad Schreiber
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
7 |
George Sommerville
Taconic
|
Taconic | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Bellotti
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
10 |
Remi Lamothe
Tantasqua Reg
|
Tantasqua Reg | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Koravos
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 119 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jimmy Stinehart
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 117 | – | ||
13 |
Kent Parsons
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Cekala
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Danieli
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Delaney
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Rastelli
Norwell
|
Norwell | FR | 113 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Boraski
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SR | 113 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Petrozza
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 113 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Radouch
Newton North
|
Newton North | SO | 111 | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Lively
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Blacker
Scituate
|
Scituate | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Galarneau
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Mock
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
24 |
Marc Klepacki
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
26 |
Drew Wentworth
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SR | 108 | – | ||
27 |
Oliver Ward
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SR | 107 | – | ||
28 |
Christian Kinnon
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | FR | 107 | – | ||
29 |
Henry Jiang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Dallmeyer
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | SR | 107 | – | ||
31 |
Joshua Jacobson
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 106 | – | ||
32 |
Cam Lindsay
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zachary Oser
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 105 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
John O'Donnell
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SR | 103 | – | ||
36 |
Perry Onaka
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Luu
Malden
|
Malden | FR | 103 | – | PB | |
37 |
Max Medina
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
38 |
Colby Foster
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Sjahfiedin
Old Rochester Regional
|
Old Rochester Regional | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
41 |
Peter May
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | SR | 101 | – | ||
40 |
Aaron Pantanova
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | JR | 101 | – | ||
43 |
James Yi
Needham
|
Needham | SR | 100 | – | ||
42 |
Josh Perez
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SR | 100 | – | ||
44 |
Devin Farnsworth
Leominster
|
Leominster | JR | 100 | – | ||
45 |
Roger Gu
Ashland
|
Ashland | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
46 |
Fin Prindle
Arlington
|
Arlington | JR | 99 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Hunter Goodrich
Stoughton
|
Stoughton | JR | 99 | – | ||
48 |
William Palmer
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 98 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Decker
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | SR | 98 | – | ||
50 |
Nathan Katz
Brookline
|
Brookline | SO | 98 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Bartley
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 97 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ryan Spodick
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | SR | 96 | – | ||
53 |
Mark Mueller
Boston College
|
Boston College | JR | 96 | – | ||
54 |
Tristar To
Malden
|
Malden | SO | 96 | – | PB | |
55 |
Felix Xu
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 95 | – | ||
56 |
Stephen Arvanitis
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | SO | 95 | – | ||
57 |
Chris Knightly
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 95 | – | ||
58 |
Carl Lindgren
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 94 | – | ||
59 |
Nathan Turgeon
Ludlow
|
Ludlow | JR | 94 | – | ||
60 |
Robert Ekberg
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 94 | – | ||
61 |
Charles Doyle
Holliston
|
Holliston | JR | 93 | – | ||
62 |
Thomas Lawton
Westborough
|
Westborough | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
63 |
Charly Blazy
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 91 | – | ||
64 |
Alexander Walder
Manchester Essex Regional
|
Manchester Essex Regional | – | 91 | – | ||
65 |
Eric Chen
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | JR | 90 | – | ||
66 |
Scott Laviano
Agawam
|
Agawam | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
67 |
Joseph Beaupre
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 89 | – | ||
68 |
Ben Guilmette
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SO | 88 | – | ||
69 |
John Blair
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | FR | 86 | – | ||
70 |
Fred Liu
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | – | 84 | – | ||
71 |
Ian Gamsby
Palmer
|
Palmer | JR | 83 | – | ||
72 |
Aislinn O'Connor
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SO | 82 | – | ||
73 |
Matthew Boisvere
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | JR | 81 | – | ||
74 |
Andrew Burns
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 77 | – | ||
75 |
Conner Lein
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 75 | – | ||
76 |
Matthew Hernandez
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | SO | 73 | – | ||
77 |
Jack Lever
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | FR | 72 | – | ||
78 |
Rossen Travis
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 71 | – |