Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | JRS | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | -1.4% | |||
3 |
Matthew Swain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 20 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Brett Bailey
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 19 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 16 | +0.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Ben Bannister
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | +0.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – | ||
12 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Dylan Magda
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
JoJo Frye
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Ambos
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Dominic Edl
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 766 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 721 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Benenhaley
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 734 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Udouj
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 679 | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
Luke Workman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 670 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 666 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Ben Chernev
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 658 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 624 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Javier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 621 | +5.8% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Harman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 564 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 799 | -3.5% | |||
2 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 847 | -1.8% | |||
3 |
Brett Bailey
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 829 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Matthew Swain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 787 | -2.4% | |||
5 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 807 | +1.2% | PB | ||
6 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 735 | -1.2% | |||
7 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 781 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 763 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Ben Bannister
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 702 | -0.8% | |||
11 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 725 | -2.7% | |||
12 |
Dylan Magda
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 696 | – | |||
14 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Matthew Ambos
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 699 | – | |||
16 |
John Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 759 | +0.5% | PB | ||
17 |
JoJo Frye
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 755 | +0.4% | SB | ||
18 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 822 | +0.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Dominic Edl
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 679 | -1.6% | |||
20 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 713 | +0.4% | SB | ||
21 |
Danny Zlatev
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 678 | +5.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Andrew Nichols
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 707 | +2.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 669 | +0.1% | SB | ||
25 |
Hudson Hargette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | +0.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 696 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Jack Poag
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 660 | +0.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | -2.9% | |||
29 |
Hunter Javier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | ESSZ | 701 | +9.0% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 635 | -2.4% | |||
31 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | -0.4% | |||
32 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | +1.7% | SB | ||
33 |
Anthony Benenhaley
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 692 | +1.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Sam Udouj
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 659 | +0.7% | SB | ||
35 |
Jake Bettano
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 615 | -4.4% | |||
36 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 611 | -0.8% | |||
37 |
Nate Wolford
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 583 | +4.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Ben Chernev
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 673 | +1.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Luke Workman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | +1.8% | PB | ||
40 |
Kyle Hertwig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Gabe Grimm
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 602 | -1.9% | |||
42 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 578 | -7.0% | |||
43 |
Sean Groeber
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 793 | +7.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 632 | +3.2% | PB | ||
45 |
Brayden Russell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 532 | -1.4% | |||
46 |
Evan Harman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 614 | +0.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Hayden Quigley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | +2.8% | PB | ||
48 |
Jackson Storm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | +7.9% | PB | ||
49 |
Sebastian Smith
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 541 | +2.2% | PB | ||
50 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 574 | +0.6% | PB | ||
51 |
Miles Humphreys
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 600 | +2.1% | PB | ||
52 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | +1.6% | PB | ||
53 |
Jake Root
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 588 | +0.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Chris Feuers
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 580 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Lije Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 514 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Damian Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 522 | -1.3% | |||
58 |
Landon Duffie
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 517 | 0.0% | |||
59 |
Ivan Wilson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Ben Watford
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 500 | 0.0% | |||
– |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – |