Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Eli Westbrook
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 4 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Noah Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Laraway
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Bryan McEntire
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Evan Iglesias
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Blaise Boyd
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Nick Hamby
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Schultz
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
David McCright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Marshall Robertson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Landis Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Finch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hamza Seliem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Wang
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |