Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allyson Lake
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 494 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Riley Hollingsworth
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alejandra Figueroa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 444 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Gianna Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 441 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 434 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Maeve Goymerac
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 416 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sienna Plutzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jane Bannon
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 396 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Carina Nichitean
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 369 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Ali Wright
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 361 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allyson Lake
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 469 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Allison Funge
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 443 | -5.6% | ||
3 |
Riley Hollingsworth
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alejandra Figueroa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 420 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Ashton Mumaw
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 420 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jane Bannon
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 412 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Gianna Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 409 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Sienna Plutzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 363 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Maeve Goymerac
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 361 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 361 | -8.8% | ||
11 |
Carina Nichitean
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 353 | -4.7% | ||
12 |
Sophia Whitney
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 352 | – | ||
13 |
Ali Wright
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 339 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 337 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Uma Das
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 334 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Ella Smith
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 300 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Elise Schantz
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 296 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Zofia McPartland
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 287 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Anna Penrod
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 286 | -5.7% | ||
20 |
Mackynze Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 282 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Masella
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 260 | -7.9% | ||
22 |
Morgan Thomas
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 254 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Sarah Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 247 | -5.0% | ||
24 |
Carsen Christie
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 240 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Valentyna Herzinova
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 222 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Bo Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 221 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Aly Lussie
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 209 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Contessa Gilley
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 207 | -4.3% | ||
29 |
Norah Lane
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 202 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Ruth Ladd
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 202 | -7.2% | ||
31 |
Hailei Shortt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 199 | – | ||
32 |
Sophie Simons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 198 | – | PB | |
33 |
Adrienne Keller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 196 | – | ||
– |
Parker Slarskey
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Alfano
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaya Shah
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Briza Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Hemmett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |