Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina Wysocki
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 633 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 608 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 580 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Jillian Crooks
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 503 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Krista Gretz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 467 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
9 |
Amanda Saiz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 380 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Anna Cavanagh
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 356 | -11.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 574 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Nina Wysocki
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 552 | -6.7% | ||
4 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 510 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 503 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Krista Gretz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 502 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Jillian Crooks
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
8 |
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 473 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
10 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Cavanagh
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 386 | -8.4% | ||
12 |
Amanda Saiz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 365 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Contessa Gilley
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 341 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Joey Panner
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 336 | -8.4% | ||
15 |
Sophia Yurko
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 304 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Raquel Uittenbogaard-vilas
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 276 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Jaquilline Foster
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 273 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
An Alysse McComie-Waterman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 269 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 263 | -11.0% | ||
20 |
Deena Foad
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 221 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Lily Shovary
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 200 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ela Kallojeri
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 200 | +8.2% | PB | |
23 |
Mikayla Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 172 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kiki White
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 143 | -4.7% | ||
25 |
Rwani Ceballos
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 142 | +30.1% | PB | |
– |
Johanni Rodriguez-Cedeno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Kania
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Legaspi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emilia Mazzola
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maeve Goymerac
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sasha Nenchuk
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Hemmett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pia Ng
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Box
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Sprouse
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |