Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Morgan
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio)
|
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio) | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Miranda Tucker
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Addisynn Bursch
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Julie Hu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ana Walters
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Blankenburg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Samantha Stelpflug
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Cottrell
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 13 | ||
11 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | ||
12 |
Madison Whitman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Shinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | ||
14 |
Cristina Pele
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Short
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 8 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Casey Frazier
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | ||
18 |
Catherine Cui
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 3 | ||
19 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Meaghan Mahoney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | ||
21 |
Ciana Heaston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | ||
22 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | PB | |
23 |
Mara Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Haidet
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Allison Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 559 | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Ruggiero
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 532 | ||
27 |
Lizzy Merriman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 530 | ||
28 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 516 | PB | |
29 |
Claire Green
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 513 | ||
30 |
India Sherman
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 488 | ||
31 |
Jordan Decker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 477 | PB | |
– |
Ceren Ege
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Morgan
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio)
|
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio) | 661 | – | PB | |
2 |
Miranda Tucker
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 618 | – | ||
3 |
Julie Hu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 607 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
5 |
Addisynn Bursch
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Blankenburg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 595 | – | ||
7 |
Samantha Stelpflug
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
8 |
Ana Walters
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
9 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madison Whitman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 585 | – | ||
11 |
Andrea Cottrell
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 571 | – | ||
12 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Shinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 553 | – | ||
14 |
Amanda Short
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cristina Pele
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ciana Heaston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 531 | – | ||
18 |
Casey Frazier
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 524 | – | ||
19 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
20 |
Meaghan Mahoney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
21 |
Catherine Cui
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 519 | – | ||
22 |
Mara Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
23 |
Alyssa Haidet
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
24 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 516 | – | PB | |
25 |
Claire Green
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 513 | – | ||
26 |
Chloe Ruggiero
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 511 | – | ||
27 |
Lizzy Merriman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 510 | – | ||
28 |
Allison Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 507 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
30 |
Riley Buer
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 489 | – | ||
31 |
Carolyn Belford
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 476 | – | ||
33 |
Samantha Conger
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
34 |
Jordan Decker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 469 | – | PB | |
35 |
India Sherman
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 465 | – | ||
36 |
Ceren Ege
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
37 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
– |
Mikayla Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtney COGHILL
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – |