Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Regan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
3 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Matt Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Hudson Carroll
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 13 | ||
7 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Miles Smachlo
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Brad Kolesar
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Millard Lawson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
David Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mike Fothergill
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 709 | +10.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Koravos
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
19 |
Seth MacDonald
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 675 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Araujo
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 683 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brian Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 723 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Phillips
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 662 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Zaubler
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 647 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Sean Regan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 809 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 830 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 764 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Carroll
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 723 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 707 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
8 |
Miles Smachlo
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 781 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 736 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 693 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brad Kolesar
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 691 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
14 |
Millard Lawson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mike Fothergill
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 657 | – | PB | |
16 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 710 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Araujo
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 666 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Koravos
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 658 | +8.1% | PB | |
21 |
Seth MacDonald
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 626 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Phillips
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 625 | – | PB | |
24 |
William Zaubler
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 671 | – | ||
25 |
Dan Fothergill
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 631 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Lawrence
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
27 |
Matt Vinyard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
28 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
29 |
John Jankowski
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 596 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Dinardo
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 670 | – | ||
31 |
Tom Edwards
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 633 | – | ||
33 |
Erik Finn
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
35 |
Matt Loughner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 568 | – | PB | |
36 |
Riley Ewing
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dorian Allen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 553 | – | PB | |
39 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 531 | – | ||
40 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
41 |
Pierce Farrington
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
42 |
Troy Lubanski
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 526 | – | ||
43 |
Shea Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 537 | – | ||
44 |
Joseph Moleski
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 528 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Simpson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
46 |
Rj Carillo
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 492 | – | ||
47 |
Eric Burdge
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 518 | – | ||
48 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
49 |
Garrett Clarke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
– |
Eric Spazzarini
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ty Seymour
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |