Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Leander
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alice Treuth
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 13 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 12 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Jordan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Morling
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Heidi Miller
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Kate O'Rourke
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kiley Beall
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nina Tremols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Danielle Griggs
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 671 | – | ||
19 |
Abigail Fusco
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 657 | – | ||
20 |
Elise Campbell
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 651 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Perry
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 644 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Ariel Barber
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Casey Lawson
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 637 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Camryn Curry
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 622 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Leander
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 759 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 728 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
4 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
5 |
Alice Treuth
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 693 | – | ||
8 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 681 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kylie Jordan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 677 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jordan Morling
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 677 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kiley Beall
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 660 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Heidi Miller
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 655 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Kate O'Rourke
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 653 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Danielle Griggs
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 651 | – | ||
18 |
Abigail Fusco
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 648 | – | ||
19 |
Elise Campbell
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 647 | – | ||
19 |
Nina Tremols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Casey Lawson
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 644 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Camryn Curry
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 644 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ariel Barber
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 640 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Perry
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 638 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Dumez
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 637 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Caroline Wu-Silvera
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 635 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Hailey Bivens
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 634 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Ally ROCKETT
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 633 | -5.7% | ||
29 |
Anna FARNSWORTH
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 633 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Helen Hsu
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
32 |
Emily Rhodes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 631 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Colby Harvey
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 629 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Bartholomae
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kendall Krumenacker
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 628 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Taylor Stalnaker
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 628 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Erin Jordan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 626 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Arianna Bernstein
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 626 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Marie Clarkson
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 625 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jacy Icard
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
41 |
Caitlin Privott
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 622 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 621 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 620 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kathryn Bergin
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 618 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 614 | -2.9% | ||
47 |
Colleen Lampe
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 613 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Maddy Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 612 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Sydney Kligys
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 612 | +6.9% | PB | |
51 |
Caroline Hamilton
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Hannah Briant
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 608 | – | PB | |
53 |
Morgan Fink
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 607 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Kailyn Evans
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
55 |
Paige Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 604 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
Jeanette Yan
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 601 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 601 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Mara Selznick
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | 601 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
60 |
Rachel Rider
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 596 | +6.2% | PB | |
61 |
Ellie Johnson
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 595 | – | PB | |
62 |
Carly Delfranco
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 594 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Allie Caulfield
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 594 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 592 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Maddy Blair
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 592 | +5.2% | SB | |
67 |
Caitlin McNary
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 589 | +2.6% | PB | |
68 |
Courtney Jones
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 589 | – | PB | |
68 |
Allie Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 589 | -1.8% | ||
70 |
Katie Priest
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
71 |
Stephanie Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 584 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 583 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Laura Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
74 |
Caroline Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 581 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lauren Cowher
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 581 | – | PB | |
76 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
77 |
Marisa Giglio
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 579 | – | ||
77 |
Abigail Lake
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
79 |
Allie Criss
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 579 | – | PB | |
80 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | +0.7% | PB | |
81 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 576 | -2.5% | ||
81 |
Margaux Purvis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 576 | – | PB | |
83 |
Karah Sizemore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 576 | – | PB | |
84 |
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 574 | – | ||
84 |
Hannah Homans
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 574 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Danielle Fergus
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 572 | -1.9% | ||
86 |
Natalie Feola
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 572 | +2.9% | PB | |
88 |
Rachel Chain
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 571 | +0.7% | SB | |
89 |
Erin Fife
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 571 | – | PB | |
90 |
Kelly Long
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
91 |
Laura Bradley
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 569 | – | PB | |
92 |
Nicole Ricci
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 569 | +1.6% | PB | |
93 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 568 | – | ||
94 |
Breann Lydon
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 567 | -2.3% | ||
95 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 567 | – | PB | |
95 |
Annie Lane
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 567 | +2.8% | SB | |
97 |
Rachael Depietro
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 567 | -1.5% | ||
97 |
Maggie Howell
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 567 | – | PB | |
99 |
Taylor Mooney
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
100 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
101 |
Hannah Elliott
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 565 | – | ||
102 |
Aleza Epstein
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 565 | -0.7% | ||
103 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 563 | – | ||
104 |
Katie Wroniewicz
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 563 | +6.9% | PB | |
105 |
Shelby Rader
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 562 | +2.0% | PB | |
106 |
Paige Delago
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
107 |
Morgan Mugnolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jenna Rice
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 562 | -0.4% | ||
109 |
Sophie Smith
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 561 | – | ||
110 |
Elly McGuire-Wien
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 560 | +0.8% | PB | |
111 |
Emily Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
112 |
Sage Maggi
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 559 | – | PB | |
112 |
Margot Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
115 |
Paris Krug
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 558 | -0.4% | ||
115 |
Caroline Petrone
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 558 | – | PB | |
117 |
Kati Lisitsin
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |
118 |
Carly Alvarado
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 556 | -1.5% | ||
119 |
Margarita Ryan
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 556 | -0.5% | ||
120 |
Linnea Patterson
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 555 | -0.8% | ||
120 |
Kelly McGillicuddy
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 555 | – | ||
122 |
Mairyn Branaman
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 555 | -3.4% | ||
122 |
Alyssa Ruffing
Libertador Natacion Master
|
Libertador Natacion Master | 555 | -4.6% | ||
122 |
Kayleigh Toth
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 555 | – | ||
122 |
Emily Vance
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 555 | – | ||
126 |
Alexandra Brindisi
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
127 |
Samantha Kegel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
128 |
Mina Feyrer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
129 |
Mary Rosati
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 553 | +6.8% | PB | |
129 |
Alexis Mitcheltree
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 553 | -4.2% | ||
131 |
Kathrine Miller
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 553 | – | PB | |
132 |
Sarah Litvinsky
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
133 |
Emily Barnard
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 551 | – | ||
134 |
Kelsey Buonaiuto
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 551 | -3.4% | ||
135 |
Caitlin Grady
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 548 | +0.4% | SB | |
136 |
Isabel Ren
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 548 | -1.1% | ||
137 |
Shannon Howell
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
138 |
Pookie Cochran
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
139 |
Mack Lingle
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 547 | – | PB | |
140 |
Alli Lloyd
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 546 | – | PB | |
141 |
Sam Milligan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 545 | +0.9% | PB | |
141 |
Abby Parsons
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 545 | -0.8% | ||
143 |
Siani Null
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 545 | – | ||
144 |
Keara Garrity
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 543 | – | PB | |
145 |
Shannon Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 542 | +2.0% | SB | |
145 |
Olivia Haskell
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
147 |
Julianna Cavano
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 542 | – | ||
148 |
Farrin Saba
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
150 |
Julie Coen
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
151 |
Samantha Baird
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 540 | – | PB | |
152 |
Katherine Macdonnell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
153 |
Claire Hendershot
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 537 | -0.4% | ||
154 |
Rachel Kuenzler
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 536 | -0.6% | ||
155 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 535 | – | PB | |
156 |
Jackie Ngu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
157 |
Alexa Collins
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 533 | – | PB | |
158 |
Darrah Jampo
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 533 | – | ||
159 |
Annemarie Schnoor
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 532 | – | ||
161 |
Paige Daniel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
162 |
Morgan Alston
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 529 | – | PB | |
163 |
Katie Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
163 |
Lauren Poole
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
165 |
Nastya Jacobson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
166 |
Abigail Kline
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
167 |
Cassandra Willie
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 526 | -1.9% | ||
168 |
Avery Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 525 | – | ||
168 |
Katie Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 525 | +5.0% | PB | |
170 |
Molly Meka
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club
|
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club | 523 | -0.7% | ||
171 |
Madyson Popalis
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
172 |
Victoria Schoenig
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 521 | +5.8% | PB | |
173 |
Ayana Cox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 521 | – | ||
174 |
Rachel Marasco
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 519 | -0.7% | ||
174 |
Natalie Brophy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 519 | -0.7% | ||
177 |
Ina Elcott
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 516 | -3.4% | ||
178 |
Shannon Drury
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 516 | -1.6% | ||
179 |
Ryan Ulrich
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 515 | – | PB | |
180 |
Alexis Danchak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
181 |
Elizabeth Butler
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 514 | – | PB | |
182 |
Katie Ullinger
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 513 | +0.5% | PB | |
183 |
Kelly Kramer
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 512 | +3.0% | PB | |
184 |
Taylor Vitaletti
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 512 | – | PB | |
185 |
Brianna Smith
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 510 | +2.2% | PB | |
186 |
Victoria Palochik
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 510 | +5.3% | PB | |
187 |
Lexie Gilbert
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
188 |
Meghan Feminella
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 504 | +3.0% | PB | |
190 |
Kayleigh Hoagland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | – | ||
191 |
Kathleen Edwards
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 501 | – | PB | |
192 |
Lauren Stover
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 498 | – | PB | |
193 |
Julia Sheffer
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 496 | – | PB | |
194 |
Sarah Wilson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
195 |
Lee Ann Santore
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 492 | +0.8% | SB | |
196 |
Abbey Holmes
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 492 | -1.1% | ||
196 |
Tara Freeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
198 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
199 |
Nina Sparre
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
200 |
Pim Silpacharn
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 489 | +2.6% | PB | |
201 |
Mollie Seidner
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
202 |
Coral McNary
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 485 | -1.1% | ||
204 |
Summer Wilcox
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 478 | – | PB | |
205 |
Micaela Grassi
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 477 | – | ||
206 |
Brooke St. Martin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
207 |
Nikki Reeves
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 460 | – | PB | |
208 |
Rachel Robertson
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 459 | – | ||
209 |
Natalie Brendsel
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
210 |
Amanda Barry
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 453 | +3.0% | PB | |
211 |
Taylor Shores
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 450 | +3.0% | PB | |
212 |
Kelsey Dingman
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 438 | – | PB | |
– |
Lea Gwennap
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Camryn Greenleaf
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristin Haufler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Burns
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Kenlon
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reagan Warrington
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Rose
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |