1
|
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Dan Golczewski
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
16
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
4
|
Matthew Stasiunas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
14
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
6
|
Andrew McKissick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
7
|
Carter Kale
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu
|
|
12
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
8
|
Mason Revis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
11
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
9
|
Zachary Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Jake Gibbons
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Samuel Ciocco
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jack Scobee
Aquabears
|
Aquabears
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Michael Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators
|
|
4
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
14
|
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Anthony Czar
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Arthur Markley
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Christopher Strauss
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Noah Pritchard
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Connor Harrigan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Mark Wellborn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Greg Cino
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Evan Nilsson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
25
|
Ivan Michalovic
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Drew Beland
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jordan Witherow
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
29
|
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Stephen Benvenuto
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Andrew Femiano
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
joe Eiden
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
34
|
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
John Gregory
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
George Tilneac
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
39
|
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
John Lange
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Cameron Rogers
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Anthony Dell'Isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Samuel Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
44
|
Kevin Gill
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Dominic Breschi
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
ONDREJ MAXIAN
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Will Benner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Chris Wilkins
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Noah Cagley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
52
|
David Thornton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Diego Rueda
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
SB
|
55
|
Mark Hermreck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Alex Bennett
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Nick Souza
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Grant Skinner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Brendan Williamson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
62
|
Daniel Maxian
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Drew Wolter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Stephen Tonaszuck
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
65
|
Sam Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Jeremy Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
69
|
Jan Klinovsky
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
70
|
Trevor Attile
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
71
|
Colin Kunze
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
72
|
Brandon Fabian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
connor martin
Peters Township
|
Peters Township
|
|
–
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
74
|
Andrew Raiola
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
75
|
Mitch Reynolds
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
James Chung
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Logan Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Ian YENTOU HO
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Robert Chin
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Dominic Wilkins
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Adler Cargill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
82
|
Michael McGean
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Drew Vipperman
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
8th Holder
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
87
|
Taylor Wesselhoft
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Matthew Donohue
Aquabears
|
Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Quinn Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Zachary Diamond
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
91
|
Stephen Kelleher
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
92
|
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Elijah Goldman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
94
|
Kevin Zgorski
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Scott Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
96
|
Maxwell Madden
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Corey Byrne
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
98
|
Matthew McNeal
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
99
|
Sean Maher
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kris Bittel
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|