Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kevin Shanken
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Anderson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Jacob Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Scheerer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 570 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Bodin Bodin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Needham
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
20 |
Austin Darien
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 541 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Anthony Burt
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 541 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Youjia Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 540 | – | ||
23 |
Grant Terrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 527 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Jameson Spitzig
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 484 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 678 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 649 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 633 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Shanken
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 626 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Anderson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 620 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 595 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
11 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
12 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
13 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 576 | -4.6% | ||
14 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 572 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 571 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Aaron Scheerer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
17 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 567 | – | PB | |
18 |
Robert Ramoska
Des Plaines River Racers
|
Des Plaines River Racers | 556 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Austin Darien
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 555 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Youjia Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 555 | – | ||
21 |
Anthony Burt
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 549 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Zach Needham
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
23 |
Grant Terrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 544 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Alex Bodin Bodin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
25 |
Joseph Gajda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 540 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Jameson Spitzig
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 536 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Isaak Webb
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 530 | – | ||
28 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 528 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Kyler Alme
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 512 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Dylan Grimsled
DFAC
|
DFAC | 508 | -3.5% | ||
31 |
Daniel Rodriguez
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
32 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 501 | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Allen Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 500 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 499 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Cameron Rasmussen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 499 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Kamp
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 488 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 484 | -6.9% | ||
39 |
Jacob Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 479 | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Dave Brazel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Mischio
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
– |
Remington Glogovsky
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |