Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Florida
|
Florida | 24 | ||
2 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Vien Nguyen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 20 | ||
6 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | ||
8 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
9 |
Tyla Martin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | ||
15 |
Hannah Capers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | ||
16 |
Kate Woolbright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
17 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | ||
18 |
Angela Cicenia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | PB | |
– |
Niki Johnston
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Samantha Ruiz Arjona
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 639 | ||
24 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 628 | ||
25 |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 622 | PB | |
26 |
Niki Urquidi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 622 | ||
27 |
Alison Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 622 | PB | |
29 |
Sivan Fraiman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | ||
30 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 580 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 631 | ||
32 |
Mary Rachel Durso
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 608 | PB | |
33 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 602 | ||
34 |
Nilza Helena Costa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 599 | ||
35 |
Claudia Reyes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 594 | ||
36 |
Sarah Auld
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 592 | ||
37 |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 589 | PB | |
38 |
Brenna Dorgan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 578 | ||
39 |
Caroline Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 569 | ||
40 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 564 | PB |