Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | ||
2 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 21 | ||
3 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | ||
4 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Zack Chetrat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | ||
6 |
Julio Galofre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | ||
7 |
Luke Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | PB | |
8 |
Andres Felip Montoya Torres
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | ||
9 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
10 |
Luca Germano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Christian-Paul Homer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Roberto Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Declan Poorman
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | ||
15 |
Arvin Moradi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
17 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | ||
20 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Javier Barrena
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | ||
22 |
Josh Booth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | ||
23 |
Jacob Pavlock
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 598 | ||
24 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 589 | ||
25 |
Jacob Walters
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | PB | |
29 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 550 | PB | |
30 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 549 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Brandon Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 563 | PB | |
32 |
Sam Haines
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 552 | ||
33 |
Logan Hellwig
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 547 | PB | |
34 |
Julien Pinon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 533 | PB | |
35 |
Chad Moody
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 525 | PB | |
36 |
Alejandro Vassallo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 511 | ||
37 |
Andrew Hamer
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 506 | ||
– |
Alejandro Zambrano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Katana Sato
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – |