Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Vladislav Komarov
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
William Beard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Austin Green
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 836 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Aragona
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 769 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 789 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 816 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Gray
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 753 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 792 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 777 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladislav Komarov
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 830 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 845 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 860 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 859 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
William Beard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 912 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 794 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 837 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 799 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 789 | – | ||
9 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 767 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 819 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 813 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 760 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 780 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Austin Green
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 758 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Aragona
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 754 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Gray
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 752 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Bailey Maloney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 771 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 800 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 769 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 768 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Yodonis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 792 | +7.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 787 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 786 | – | ||
27 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 732 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 730 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 781 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 781 | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 727 | +4.8% | SB | |
34 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 727 | – | PB | |
34 |
Luciano Souza
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
36 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 721 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 770 | – | PB | |
38 |
David Smallwood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 738 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 767 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Sanchez
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 819 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 765 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 817 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Samuel Feiser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 734 | – | PB | |
44 |
John Letarte
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 710 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Mark Blinstrub
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 813 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 728 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
49 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 727 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Robby Brown
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 725 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Anthonoy Blome
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 752 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 720 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 720 | – | ||
54 |
Adam Steinken
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 697 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Michael Ashmead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
56 |
William Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
57 |
Liam Oberlander
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
58 |
Hal McKay
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 693 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Dillon Lancenese
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Paisley
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 710 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Hillyer
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
62 |
Nick Moore
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA
|
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA | 793 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Eric Scott
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
64 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 735 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
67 |
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 730 | – | ||
68 |
Quin Holland
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 730 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
STEVE Miller
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 696 | +7.2% | SB | |
69 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Evan Berger
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 725 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Michael Shaben
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 694 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
JACK Brenneman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 693 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Luca Guadagno
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 691 | – | ||
76 |
Stephen Truchon
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | 720 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 667 | -0.8% | ||
78 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 718 | – | ||
79 |
J. Reid Morrison
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
79 |
Logan Pfeifer
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Tanner Peltier
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 687 | +0.6% | PB | |
82 |
Ryan Murphy
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
83 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 766 | -2.9% | ||
83 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 713 | +1.1% | PB | |
85 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 712 | – | ||
85 |
Jacob Rupp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | +3.0% | PB | |
87 |
Matthew Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
88 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 679 | +3.2% | PB | |
89 |
Andrew Stephens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 708 | – | ||
90 |
William Swiss
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 655 | -0.8% | ||
91 |
Kevin Fries
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 654 | +1.4% | PB | |
93 |
Christian Berardo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 675 | – | ||
93 |
Nick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 653 | +1.1% | PB | |
93 |
Jack Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 705 | – | PB | |
96 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | +4.4% | PB | |
97 |
Michael Dibacco
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 674 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jonah Rieman
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 652 | -1.1% | ||
99 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 674 | -2.7% | ||
100 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 703 | -0.2% | ||
100 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 703 | +0.9% | PB | |
102 |
Tyler Gangell
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 650 | -0.2% | ||
102 |
Kristian Almberg
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
102 |
Vinny Filippini
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 702 | – | ||
105 |
Anthony Gurrieri
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
106 |
Jordan Powers
Jamestown YMCA (NY)
|
Jamestown YMCA (NY) | 670 | -1.7% | ||
106 |
Jake Bennet
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 670 | -0.3% | ||
108 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
108 |
Sherman Lau
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 667 | -1.8% | ||
110 |
Brendan Tirado
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 644 | -1.5% | ||
111 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 643 | -1.4% | ||
111 |
TREVOR BEAHM
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
113 |
Brett Eslinger
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 665 | – | ||
113 |
Jack Kennedy
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 695 | 0.0% | ||
113 |
Jake Wasko
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 695 | +2.3% | PB | |
116 |
Zach Darden
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 694 | -2.0% | ||
117 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
118 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 693 | -1.9% | ||
119 |
Christian Berg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 662 | -0.3% | ||
120 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
121 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 740 | – | PB | |
122 |
Jarred Glaser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 633 | -0.3% | ||
122 |
Alexander Tenner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 655 | – | ||
124 |
Riley Strassner
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 780 | -1.3% | ||
125 |
Jeffrey Hong
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 653 | -0.3% | ||
126 |
Samuel Wagner
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 652 | -1.1% | ||
127 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 682 | – | ||
128 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
129 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 733 | +4.4% | PB | |
130 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 648 | -1.5% | ||
131 |
Sam Jo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 771 | +1.7% | SB | |
131 |
Ryan Mitchell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 624 | -0.4% | ||
133 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 623 | – | ||
133 |
Jon Pierce
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 623 | – | PB | |
135 |
Matthew Terrell
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 622 | – | ||
136 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 674 | -2.0% | ||
137 |
Ken Richardson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 643 | – | ||
137 |
Sam Calhoun
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 643 | -1.4% | ||
139 |
Justin Ransel
Brookville YMCA
|
Brookville YMCA | 640 | -3.1% | ||
140 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 639 | – | ||
141 |
Clay Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 667 | – | ||
142 |
Jourdan Stewart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 634 | +3.9% | PB | |
143 |
A.J. Brady
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 631 | -1.8% | ||
144 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |
145 |
Nicholas Kaftan
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 607 | -1.1% | ||
146 |
Thomas Perkins
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 657 | -1.7% | ||
147 |
Ryan Berger
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 623 | – | ||
147 |
Michael Stewart
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | 623 | -0.1% | ||
149 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 622 | -0.1% | ||
151 |
Austin WITTMER
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 649 | -2.1% | ||
152 |
Alexander Brion
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
153 |
Brian Giannetti
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 580 | -5.8% | ||
154 |
Andy Frederick
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 579 | -2.5% | ||
156 |
Rick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
157 |
Zachary Hannon
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
158 |
William Harrison
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 609 | 0.0% | ||
159 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 656 | +0.2% | SB | |
160 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 652 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Cole
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brinton Wilkey
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erik Saberski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Cassel
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Gremaud
METS
|
METS | – | – | ||
– |
Kelvin Johnson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | NS | – | – |