Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Griffin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Avery Braunecker
Mattoon Area Family YMCA
|
Mattoon Area Family YMCA | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Barber
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 879 | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 813 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 812 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 791 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 812 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 765 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 692 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 875 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 885 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 852 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 901 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 828 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 824 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 823 | – | ||
7 |
Victoria Griffin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 823 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Avery Braunecker
Mattoon Area Family YMCA
|
Mattoon Area Family YMCA | 840 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 814 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 810 | – | PB | |
12 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 818 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Barber
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 814 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 798 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 812 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 786 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 799 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 783 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 780 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 798 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 788 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 835 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 788 | – | PB | |
24 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 776 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 759 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 758 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 757 | +6.2% | PB | |
27 |
Bay Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 820 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Bella Little
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 755 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 754 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Maxwell
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 754 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Maya Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 764 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Morgan Burke
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 749 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 745 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Christine Rasile
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 745 | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 758 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 805 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Savanna Townsend
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 737 | – | PB | |
40 |
Elizabeth Graeff
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 734 | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Katlyn McKay
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
42 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 793 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
44 |
Maddison Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 729 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kaylan Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 729 | +1.2% | SB | |
47 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 746 | – | PB | |
48 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 725 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 744 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Maggie Pyett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 739 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 722 | +1.0% | SB | |
52 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 722 | +2.4% | PB | |
52 |
Sadie Rhoades
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 722 | – | ||
54 |
Lara Kokubo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 735 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 721 | +7.1% | PB | |
56 |
Delaney Johnson
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 720 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Phoebe Turner
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 720 | +3.4% | PB | |
58 |
Becca Luft
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 780 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Shana McLaughlin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 732 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Tori Angermeier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 716 | – | ||
61 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 715 | – | PB | |
62 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
64 |
ANNA GASPARINI
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lucia Donnelly
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 720 | -1.9% | ||
67 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 767 | – | PB | |
69 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 704 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
71 |
Tara O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
72 |
Clare Savage
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 702 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Mackenzie Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 763 | -1.0% | ||
74 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 701 | – | PB | |
75 |
Libby O'Hare
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 718 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 759 | +0.0% | PB | |
77 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 717 | +3.3% | PB | |
77 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 711 | +0.1% | SB | |
79 |
Payton Miles
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 716 | +1.4% | PB | |
80 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
81 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 707 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Kristen Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 707 | – | ||
83 |
Celia Ouellette
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 692 | -1.2% | ||
83 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
85 |
Mary Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 711 | -0.1% | ||
86 |
Nicole Pape
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 752 | – | PB | |
87 |
Maddie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 703 | – | ||
88 |
Kiko Lamb
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
89 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 707 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Nora Fullenkamp
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 748 | – | PB | |
90 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 701 | -1.3% | ||
92 |
Sydney King
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 686 | – | ||
93 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 705 | +6.2% | PB | |
94 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 746 | – | ||
94 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 704 | +2.0% | PB | |
96 |
Molly O'Brien
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 684 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 703 | – | ||
98 |
Maria Seward
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 682 | -0.5% | ||
99 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 702 | -0.4% | ||
99 |
Madeline Montgomery
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 682 | -0.5% | ||
101 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 701 | 0.0% | ||
102 |
Hannah Stahmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 680 | +3.5% | SB | |
103 |
Emma Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 679 | +0.0% | PB | |
103 |
Jade Arganbright
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
105 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
106 |
Mary Jane Leja
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 675 | -0.6% | ||
106 |
Arica Smith
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 675 | – | PB | |
106 |
Katie Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
106 |
Anna Davis
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 675 | -0.7% | ||
110 |
Nneka Pilgrim
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 735 | -0.4% | ||
111 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
111 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 694 | -2.2% | ||
113 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 687 | -3.8% | ||
113 |
Ashley Kubel
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 734 | -0.6% | ||
115 |
Stephanie Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 672 | -0.2% | ||
116 |
Madeline Rastall
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 671 | – | ||
117 |
Jacquelynn Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 669 | -1.3% | ||
118 |
Rachel Brown
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 729 | +4.1% | PB | |
118 |
Savannah Gaido
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 729 | -0.8% | ||
120 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 681 | -0.5% | ||
121 |
Maddy Banic
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 686 | – | ||
121 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 686 | -0.9% | ||
123 |
Amanda Bieler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 680 | -0.4% | ||
124 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
124 |
Jenna Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 680 | -2.0% | ||
124 |
Tesla Waters
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 765 | -1.8% | ||
127 |
Cami Cook Cook
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 685 | +1.1% | SB | |
127 |
Jillian Crosby
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
129 |
Caitlin Manthe
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 663 | – | ||
130 |
Yvette Kim
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 762 | +0.4% | PB | |
131 |
Erica Shakal
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 676 | – | ||
131 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | -0.7% | ||
131 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
134 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 676 | -0.1% | ||
135 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 680 | +5.1% | PB | |
136 |
Bailey Folmar
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 659 | -0.3% | ||
137 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 720 | – | PB | |
138 |
Stephanie Norris
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 656 | -0.4% | ||
138 |
Samantha Shirtliff
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 671 | +0.2% | SB | |
140 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
141 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 715 | -0.7% | ||
141 |
Laurel Kiselis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 715 | -2.7% | ||
141 |
Hanna Blankemeier
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 754 | +0.7% | PB | |
144 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 668 | -1.2% | ||
145 |
Grace Kneller
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 670 | +0.7% | PB | |
145 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 670 | 0.0% | ||
147 |
Madeleine Dunn
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 650 | -3.4% | ||
148 |
Allison Atkinson
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 663 | +0.9% | PB | |
148 |
Lexi Fliehman
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 669 | +0.5% | PB | |
150 |
Sally Clough
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 710 | – | ||
151 |
Brenna Morgan
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 746 | – | ||
151 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
153 |
Claudia DiCapua
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 645 | – | ||
153 |
Cristi Frias
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 645 | – | ||
155 |
Mikaela Montgomery
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 657 | +2.3% | SB | |
155 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 643 | – | PB | |
157 |
Courtney Foley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
158 |
Bailey Marshal
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | 640 | -1.8% | ||
158 |
Sam Hall
HAYST
|
HAYST | 660 | -2.3% | ||
158 |
Kirstin Peterson
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 640 | +0.1% | PB | |
161 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 657 | – | ||
162 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 698 | -1.4% | ||
163 |
Shannon Belforti
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
164 |
Kelly Lennon
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 647 | -0.2% | ||
165 |
Alyssa Colasurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 632 | – | ||
166 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 692 | – | ||
167 |
Claire Fuscoe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 645 | -1.8% | ||
167 |
Madison Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 631 | – | PB | |
169 |
Allison Carlisle
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 630 | – | ||
170 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 728 | -2.0% | ||
171 |
Alyssa Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 648 | – | ||
172 |
Lauren Rasile
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 640 | -2.5% | ||
173 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 685 | – | ||
174 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
175 |
Eliza Koh
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 641 | +2.1% | PB | |
176 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
177 |
Mattie Miller
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 620 | – | ||
178 |
Kate Cossitor
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 631 | – | ||
179 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 628 | -3.2% | ||
180 |
Libby Opfer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 626 | -2.6% | ||
180 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 711 | -0.5% | ||
182 |
Kandis Arlinghaus
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 622 | -1.0% | ||
183 |
Rachel Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 620 | -3.3% | ||
184 |
Basira Knight
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 604 | -1.1% | ||
185 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 700 | -2.2% | ||
186 |
Mariah Brady
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 616 | -3.6% | ||
187 |
Alexandra Burns
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 608 | – | ||
188 |
Abby Belisle Haley
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 586 | +2.7% | SB | |
189 |
Marissa Robertson
Orange County CA YMCA
|
Orange County CA YMCA | 599 | – | ||
190 |
Gracie Kunkel
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 583 | -0.9% | ||
191 |
Kelsey Wenk
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 598 | -1.5% | ||
192 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 595 | -3.2% | ||
193 |
Emily Yarish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
194 |
Morgan Conley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 592 | -1.2% | ||
195 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
196 |
Brittany Moffatt
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA | 565 | – | ||
197 |
Amy Creech
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 545 | -3.6% | ||
198 |
Jenna Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 504 | -6.8% | ||
– |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Hiltner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – |