Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 787 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 780 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 778 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 762 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 847 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 745 | +0.0% | SB | |
23 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 738 | +7.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 754 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 859 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 853 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 896 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 831 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 811 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 798 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 800 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 796 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 797 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 780 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 823 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 778 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 780 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 769 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 784 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 767 | – | PB | |
17 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 765 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 807 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 761 | +8.0% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 756 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 850 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 769 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 747 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 742 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 784 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 756 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 742 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 735 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Jennifer Wagley
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 734 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 748 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 775 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 730 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 729 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 730 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Katie Saloky
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 726 | – | ||
38 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 726 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Melissa Phan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | +7.2% | PB | |
40 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 721 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 721 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Miranda hampton
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 720 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jen Koide
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 719 | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 718 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
TAYLOR HOOVER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 761 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Madeleine Dunn
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 718 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 717 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 730 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 729 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 713 | +1.2% | SB | |
52 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 712 | -3.8% | ||
53 |
Riley Hilbrandt
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 709 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 710 | +2.0% | SB | |
55 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 703 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 702 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 702 | +3.3% | PB | |
57 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 716 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Hannah Makris
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 715 | +4.7% | PB | |
60 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 742 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 698 | – | ||
62 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 694 | -2.3% | ||
63 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 736 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Mia Goodwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 703 | – | ||
68 |
Michelle Kierencew
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 685 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 727 | +4.1% | PB | |
70 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
71 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 681 | -1.8% | ||
72 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 721 | – | ||
73 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 693 | +0.1% | PB | |
74 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 686 | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Hailey Olson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 670 | +3.5% | SB | |
76 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 670 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
YangYang Lu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
78 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 666 | +0.7% | SB | |
79 |
Kaitlin Jones
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 665 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 761 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 707 | +2.5% | PB | |
82 |
Caroline C. O'Brien
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 662 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Kennedy Herbert
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 659 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Allison Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
85 |
Erin Dunstan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 653 | -1.6% | ||
86 |
Emilia Weihenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 666 | – | ||
87 |
Rebecca Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 651 | -3.3% | ||
88 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 645 | – | ||
89 |
Samantha Schlegel
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 644 | +0.4% | SB | |
90 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 656 | -0.9% | ||
91 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 734 | +2.0% | PB | |
91 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 681 | -2.0% | ||
93 |
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 638 | -2.2% | ||
94 |
Maria Seward
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 637 | +2.4% | SB | |
94 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 637 | -1.4% | ||
96 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 679 | +2.8% | PB | |
97 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
98 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 637 | -1.5% | ||
99 |
Ashley Kubel
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 674 | -1.7% | ||
100 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
101 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 632 | – | ||
101 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 632 | – | ||
103 |
Maggie Bryner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 624 | – | PB | |
104 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
105 |
Camryn Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 663 | – | PB | |
106 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
107 |
Aleksa Lapinas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | – | ||
108 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 612 | -5.1% | ||
109 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 626 | -2.3% | ||
110 |
Isabel Heitmeyer
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 698 | -2.1% | ||
111 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 626 | – | ||
112 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 677 | -1.7% | ||
113 |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 570 | -4.4% | ||
114 |
Allie Kilroy
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 558 | – | ||
– |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tara Mulligan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | NS | – | – |