Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +5.4% | SB | |
4 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +3.5% | SB | |
15 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 856 | – | PB | |
18 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 849 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 842 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
YangYang Lu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 845 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 840 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 851 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 839 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 919 | +6.0% | SB | |
2 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 945 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 920 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 915 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 876 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 878 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 904 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 872 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 854 | – | ||
10 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 863 | – | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 860 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 845 | +3.4% | SB | |
13 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 856 | – | ||
13 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 856 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 848 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 842 | – | PB | |
17 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 838 | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 833 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
YangYang Lu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 832 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 854 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 824 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 849 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 845 | – | ||
25 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 818 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 808 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 802 | – | ||
28 |
Emilia Weihenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 814 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sydney King
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 798 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maddie Rapp
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 794 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 792 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 802 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 787 | – | PB | |
35 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 796 | +6.8% | PB | |
36 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 869 | – | ||
37 |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 781 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 818 | – | ||
39 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 793 | +7.0% | PB | |
41 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 773 | +5.0% | PB | |
42 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 787 | – | ||
43 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 782 | – | ||
44 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 771 | – | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 766 | – | PB | |
46 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 773 | – | PB | |
47 |
Miranda hampton
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 762 | – | PB | |
48 |
Bailey Folmar
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 760 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Nicole Salzano
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
50 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 757 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 764 | – | ||
52 |
Lauren Folkert
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
53 |
Holly Rudel
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
54 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 750 | – | ||
55 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 750 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 833 | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 780 | +3.9% | PB | |
58 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 754 | – | ||
59 |
Stephanie Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 739 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Emma Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 735 | +6.4% | PB | |
61 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Olivia Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 733 | – | ||
63 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 748 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Susan Neggia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 743 | – | ||
65 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 770 | – | PB | |
66 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 769 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Viktoriya Arkhipova
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 730 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Emma Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 741 | +1.5% | SB | |
69 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 812 | +6.1% | PB | |
71 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 740 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 719 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 757 | +3.2% | PB | |
74 |
Mackenzie Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 757 | – | ||
75 |
Kady Rummele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
76 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
78 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
79 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 755 | +4.5% | PB | |
80 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 754 | – | PB | |
81 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 727 | – | ||
82 |
Kelly McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 714 | – | PB | |
83 |
Erin McElwee
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 714 | – | ||
84 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 725 | +1.2% | SB | |
85 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 798 | +7.2% | PB | |
86 |
Hanna Blankemeier
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 798 | +4.3% | PB | |
87 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 750 | – | ||
88 |
Audrey Bangs
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
89 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 749 | +6.6% | PB | |
90 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 795 | – | PB | |
91 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 748 | 0.0% | ||
92 |
Sydney Mercer
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 725 | – | ||
93 |
Bridget Horton
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 746 | – | ||
94 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 723 | +1.0% | PB | |
95 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 708 | – | ||
96 |
Megan Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 707 | +8.8% | PB | |
97 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
98 |
Lucia Donnelly
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
99 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
100 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
101 |
Tayler Gnan
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 716 | – | ||
102 |
Maddie Derby
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 711 | – | ||
103 |
Calla Cameron
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 696 | +5.1% | PB | |
104 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 710 | – | ||
105 |
Danielle DelGiorno
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
106 |
Hanna Hunstad
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 692 | – | ||
107 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 702 | -1.8% | ||
108 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 697 | -0.1% | ||
109 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 723 | -0.2% | ||
110 |
Cristi Frias
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 685 | – | ||
111 |
Samantha Lingenbrink
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 695 | +0.1% | PB | |
112 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
113 |
Hailey Olson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 682 | – | ||
114 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
115 |
Hannah Wood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 718 | -1.8% | ||
116 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 688 | +4.2% | SB | |
117 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 681 | -1.7% | ||
118 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 750 | +5.2% | PB | |
119 |
Sarah Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 664 | – | ||
120 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 747 | – | ||
121 |
Laura Mongillo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 672 | – | ||
122 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 690 | – | ||
123 |
Jamie Miller
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 686 | – | ||
124 |
Molly Condron
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 647 | -2.8% | ||
125 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 682 | – | ||
126 |
Danielle Bach
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 632 | – | ||
127 |
Rachel Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 643 | +1.6% | PB | |
128 |
Hannah Webb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 596 | -1.1% | ||
129 |
Madison Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | -0.3% | ||
130 |
Kiana Albert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 605 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathleen Kilfeather
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – |