Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 867 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 756 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 730 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 796 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 750 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Bieler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 684 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 682 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Cristi Frias
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 677 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jesse North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 663 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 669 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Georgie Bogetti
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 721 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nicole Salzano
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madison Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 664 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 676 | – | ||
19 |
Bailey Folmar
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 648 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 665 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 643 | – | ||
23 |
Lucia Donnelly
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
24 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 650 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 701 | – | ||
26 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 659 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Mia Goodwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 693 | – | ||
29 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 641 | +2.1% | SB | |
30 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 693 | – | ||
31 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 641 | – | ||
32 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 651 | – | ||
32 |
Lexie Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 691 | – | ||
34 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
36 |
Allison Atkinson
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 634 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 723 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Joanna Kostin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 631 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
41 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 714 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 635 | – | PB | |
43 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 674 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 672 | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 672 | – | ||
46 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 620 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 630 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Carlyn Soares
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 666 | – | ||
49 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
50 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 657 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Maddie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 604 | – | ||
52 |
Shannon Quirk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 604 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Eliza Koh
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 614 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 600 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Cami Andreini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 611 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Allison Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 590 | – | ||
57 |
Ariel Wallace
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
58 |
Allison Carlisle
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 597 | – | ||
59 |
Kandis Arlinghaus
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 595 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Mary Jane Leja
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 592 | – | ||
61 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 591 | – | ||
62 |
Madeline Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 591 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Elizabeth Kearney
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 590 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 771 | – | ||
66 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
67 |
Leann Mengelkoch
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 599 | – | PB | |
69 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 635 | +4.6% | PB | |
70 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 595 | – | ||
70 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 582 | – | PB | |
72 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 669 | +5.2% | PB | |
73 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
75 |
Viktoriya Arkhipova
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 568 | +0.7% | PB | |
76 |
Megan Dodge
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 566 | – | ||
77 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 575 | +1.3% | PB | |
78 |
Maggie Davenport
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 574 | – | ||
79 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | – | ||
80 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 622 | – | ||
81 |
Katie Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
82 |
Marissa Rossi
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 559 | -3.2% | ||
83 |
Nora Fullenkamp
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
84 |
Hannah Wood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 618 | -1.3% | ||
85 |
Samantha Schroeder
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 564 | – | ||
86 |
Abigail Sullivan
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 563 | +2.9% | PB | |
87 |
Payton Miles
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
88 |
Tayler Gnan
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 574 | – | ||
89 |
Sam Hall
HAYST
|
HAYST | 574 | – | ||
90 |
Mia Cote
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 648 | – | ||
91 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
92 |
Samantha Lingenbrink
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
93 |
Makenna McCartney
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
94 |
Marissa Wagner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 566 | – | ||
95 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 565 | – | ||
96 |
Maura McManus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 600 | +3.2% | SB | |
97 |
Amy Martinelli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 561 | +2.7% | PB | |
98 |
Alexandra Burns
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 548 | – | PB | |
99 |
Kiera Wadsworth
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 559 | – | ||
101 |
Carley LeDoux
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 534 | – | PB | |
102 |
Nicole Farina
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 542 | – | ||
103 |
Taylor Campbell
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
104 |
Emma Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 535 | – | ||
104 |
Erika Maercklein
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
104 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 547 | +0.2% | PB | |
107 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 580 | – | ||
108 |
Kiana Albert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 541 | -1.8% | ||
109 |
Sydney Mercer
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 539 | – | ||
110 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 574 | – | ||
111 |
KIRSTEN HILLSLEY
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 523 | – | ||
112 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 571 | – | ||
113 |
Lindsay Partin
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
113 |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
115 |
Jackie Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 607 | – | ||
116 |
Maria Papes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 529 | – | ||
117 |
Caitlyn Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 516 | +1.4% | PB | |
118 |
Laura Mongillo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 512 | – | ||
119 |
Madeline Montgomery
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 509 | – | ||
120 |
Samantha Palicz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 501 | +4.7% | SB | |
121 |
Sarah Hensal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
122 |
Amy West
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 497 | – | ||
123 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
124 |
Lauren Homack
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
125 |
Emily Cabral
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 506 | – | PB | |
126 |
Caroline Apathy
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 543 | – | ||
127 |
Gabriella Cecala
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 543 | – | ||
128 |
Lyndsay Taddei
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 492 | -0.2% | ||
129 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 538 | – | ||
130 |
Erika Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 478 | – | ||
131 |
Gabby Barbieri
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 534 | +0.3% | PB | |
132 |
Jaden Facenda
Toledo
|
Toledo | 475 | -0.6% | ||
133 |
Kylie Loforte
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 481 | – | ||
134 |
Lexi Fliehman
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
135 |
Olivia Gregson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 462 | +0.2% | SB | |
136 |
Erin Martin
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 478 | – | PB | |
137 |
Olivia Jack
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 642 | – | ||
138 |
Gabrielle Celia
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 468 | – | ||
139 |
Catherine Don
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 446 | +4.1% | PB | |
140 |
Samantha Merino
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 527 | +9.9% | PB | |
141 |
Ashley Stark
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 404 | – | ||
– |
Mattie Miller
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Folkert
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Manthe
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Kirstin Peterson
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | – | ||
– |
Courtney Foley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calla Cameron
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Raynor
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Conboy
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Resetar
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | NS | – | – |