Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Vladislav Komarov
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Aragona
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Gray
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Sanchez
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 796 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
William Beard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 879 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 798 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Maloney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 797 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 813 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 811 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Yodonis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 767 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 751 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 858 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 855 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 839 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 875 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Vladislav Komarov
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 807 | – | ||
5 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 849 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 820 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Aragona
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 795 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Gray
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 794 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 833 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Sanchez
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 880 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 825 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 781 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 794 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 792 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 791 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 814 | – | ||
19 |
Nicholas Yodonis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 768 | – | PB | |
19 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 768 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bailey Maloney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 784 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
William Beard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 861 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 766 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 806 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Feiser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 775 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 775 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Robby Brown
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 775 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 758 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 758 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 773 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Berger
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 770 | – | PB | |
32 |
David Smallwood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 797 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 837 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Brandon Tutty
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 782 | – | PB | |
37 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 835 | +4.8% | PB | |
39 |
Jonah Rieman
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 739 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Stephen Watson
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 754 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Mark Blinstrub
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 833 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Ashmead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
42 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 737 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Luke Simpson
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 751 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 748 | – | PB | |
47 |
Matt Creatore
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 730 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Jay Thorson
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 771 | – | ||
50 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 770 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Brinton Wilkey
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 770 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 742 | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 726 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Quin Holland
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 767 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Luciano Souza
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 723 | – | ||
56 |
Ryan Paisley
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
57 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 763 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 762 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
59 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 759 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
62 |
John Letarte
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
63 |
Hal McKay
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 710 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
A.J. Brady
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 724 | +4.3% | PB | |
65 |
Patrick Hesse
METS
|
METS | 723 | +2.5% | PB | |
65 |
Anthony Gurrieri
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 723 | +4.2% | PB | |
65 |
Thomas Brennan
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 723 | – | ||
68 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 722 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 748 | +0.9% | PB | |
71 |
Brett Eslinger
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 720 | -1.8% | ||
72 |
JACK Brenneman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 719 | +2.6% | PB | |
73 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 744 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
Michael Passint
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 717 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 743 | +6.1% | PB | |
76 |
Kevin Fries
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 699 | +0.8% | PB | |
77 |
Anthonoy Blome
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 740 | – | ||
78 |
Evan Berger
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 739 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
78 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 712 | +0.5% | PB | |
78 |
Adam Steinken
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 696 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Michael Shaben
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 712 | -0.2% | ||
82 |
Eli Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 696 | +0.7% | SB | |
84 |
Logan Pfeifer
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
85 |
Victor Lowe
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jordan Powers
Jamestown YMCA (NY)
|
Jamestown YMCA (NY) | 710 | +6.1% | PB | |
87 |
Frannie Brogan
Tuscarawas County YMCA
|
Tuscarawas County YMCA | 735 | +11.0% | PB | |
88 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 734 | +1.1% | PB | |
90 |
Joan Toribio
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 689 | – | ||
92 |
Jimmy Stinehart
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 702 | +0.5% | PB | |
92 |
Erik Saberski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 686 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 685 | -2.9% | ||
94 |
Eric Scott
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
94 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 781 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Zachary Snyder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 780 | – | ||
98 |
Joe Daniel Vandermus
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 725 | +1.2% | PB | |
99 |
Liam Oberlander
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
100 |
Nick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 680 | – | PB | |
100 |
John Zimcosky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 696 | +0.2% | PB | |
100 |
CODY WEILER
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 723 | – | PB | |
103 |
Sam Jo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 817 | +3.0% | PB | |
104 |
Jon Pierce
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 678 | – | PB | |
104 |
Ryan Hillyer
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 678 | -1.8% | ||
106 |
Jake Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 676 | – | PB | |
107 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 717 | +2.9% | PB | |
108 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
108 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 673 | – | ||
108 |
Judson Shiffler
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 715 | – | ||
111 |
Sean Swartz
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
112 |
Justin Ransel
Brookville YMCA
|
Brookville YMCA | 686 | -3.4% | ||
112 |
J. Reid Morrison
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 713 | – | ||
114 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 679 | -1.8% | ||
115 |
Stephen Truchon
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | 704 | – | ||
116 |
REID HENZEL
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 703 | +2.3% | PB | |
116 |
Zachary Hannon
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 660 | -2.1% | ||
116 |
Samuel Wagner
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 676 | -2.4% | ||
119 |
Kalvin Koethke
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
120 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 699 | -1.3% | ||
121 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 750 | -0.3% | ||
122 |
Matthew Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 669 | +1.8% | SB | |
123 |
Caleb Treadwell
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
124 |
Corey Manley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
125 |
Jeffrey Hong
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 665 | – | ||
125 |
Zach Darden
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 692 | -1.7% | ||
127 |
Tom Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 660 | -1.4% | ||
128 |
Daniel YU
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 643 | -2.3% | ||
129 |
Brendan Tirado
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 642 | -0.8% | ||
130 |
Zach Hamm
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 641 | – | ||
130 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 684 | -0.5% | ||
132 |
Logan Cole
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 656 | -2.6% | ||
133 |
Aidan Sullivan
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
133 |
Justin Arebaugh
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 681 | -3.4% | ||
135 |
Sean Carbary
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 680 | -0.4% | ||
136 |
Thomas Perkins
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 677 | +0.5% | PB | |
136 |
Matthew Terrell
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 634 | -0.9% | ||
138 |
TREVOR BEAHM
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
139 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 728 | +0.2% | PB | |
140 |
Holden Easterbrook
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 630 | -1.6% | ||
140 |
Luke Schields
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 630 | – | ||
142 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 725 | – | ||
143 |
Matthew Wisecarver
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 643 | -2.1% | ||
144 |
Sam DeNero
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | 722 | -4.0% | ||
145 |
Daniel PENG
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 625 | -0.8% | ||
146 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
147 |
Milo Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 637 | -3.4% | ||
147 |
Alden Brewer
Geneva Family YMCA (NY)
|
Geneva Family YMCA (NY) | 637 | -0.6% | ||
149 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 717 | -2.3% | ||
150 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 617 | -2.6% | ||
151 |
Max Shin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 615 | -1.8% | ||
152 |
Timo Krapf
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 628 | -4.0% | ||
153 |
Sherman Lau
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
154 |
Mike Martin
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 623 | -3.9% | ||
155 |
Collin Mitchell
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 614 | – | ||
156 |
William Harrison
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 630 | -1.4% | ||
157 |
Jesse Toney
Tuscarawas County YMCA
|
Tuscarawas County YMCA | 678 | -4.6% | ||
158 |
Nicholas Radell
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 588 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Chris Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Moriconi
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | NS | – | – |