Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 22 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Brittney Walters
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate Curley
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Jamie Skowronek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Cleveland
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Shelby Spitz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emmy Rawson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 11 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Georgia Baldus
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 9 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Katherine Senseman
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Rozow
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anneliese Butts
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | – | – | ||
23 |
Carolyn Belford
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Julia Campbell
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Meaghan Mahoney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 580 | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 579 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kelsey Harris
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
28 |
Anna Lundberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Lizzie Phillips
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 576 | – | ||
30 |
Marita Banta-Long
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
31 |
Stephanie Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 557 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Meagan Curley
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 543 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 675 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Kate Curley
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 674 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brittney Walters
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 671 | – | PB | |
5 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 659 | – | ||
6 |
Jamie Skowronek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 655 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 654 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Emmy Rawson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 641 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 629 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
12 |
Shelby Spitz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 622 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Alex Cleveland
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
14 |
Katherine Senseman
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 610 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah Rozow
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 609 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Georgia Baldus
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 609 | – | ||
17 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 607 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
20 |
Julia Campbell
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anneliese Butts
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 579 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
24 |
Carolyn Belford
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 572 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Karlee Demsey
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 571 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Stephanie Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 571 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Jessica Extine
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
29 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 570 | – | PB | |
30 |
Anna Lundberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 567 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Clara Baggett
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Horn
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
33 |
Lizzie Phillips
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 559 | – | ||
34 |
Meagan Curley
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
34 |
Marita Banta-Long
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
36 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 555 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
38 |
Elizabeth Penrod
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
39 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 552 | – | ||
40 |
Emma Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
41 |
Meaghan Mahoney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 546 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Kelsey Harris
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
43 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 542 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Charlotte Ahls
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
45 |
Meghan Cohoon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
46 |
Mary Baeza
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
47 |
Becca Carr
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 533 | – | ||
48 |
Haley Harris
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
49 |
Kelly Wilkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
50 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
51 |
Madeline Bradford
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 529 | – | ||
52 |
Grace Fulwider
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
53 |
Natalie Nichols
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 526 | +1.6% | SB | |
54 |
Elle Johnson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
55 |
Victoria Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
56 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
57 |
Audrey Mayer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
58 |
Megan Lo
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
59 |
Phoebe Garrett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
60 |
Katie Lafferty
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
61 |
Reagan Thom
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 512 | – | ||
61 |
Reagan Thom
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 512 | – | ||
62 |
Abigail Hurst
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
63 |
Abigail Daugette
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
64 |
Maryn Meldrum
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 506 | – | ||
64 |
Maryn Meldrum
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 506 | – | ||
65 |
Hanna Coppens
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
66 |
Zoe Guckien
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 500 | +5.3% | PB | |
66 |
Zoe Guckien
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 500 | +5.3% | PB | |
67 |
Courtney Fleeger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
68 |
Anna Katsis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 499 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Michelle Wood
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
70 |
Rachel Rozow
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 496 | – | ||
71 |
Jackie Gillum
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
72 |
Hayley Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 492 | – | ||
73 |
Julia Katz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 491 | -2.6% | ||
74 |
Laura Weiss
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 487 | -5.5% | ||
75 |
Micalah Booher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
76 |
Elizabeth Davis
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 482 | – | ||
77 |
Abigail Brunory
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 479 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Alaina Dehnke
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
79 |
Shelby Sexton
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
80 |
Emily Baumgartner
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 471 | – | ||
81 |
Marissa McDonald
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 469 | – | ||
82 |
Mary Frances Stuff
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
83 |
April Eales
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
84 |
Katie Kennedy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
85 |
Rachel Kindler
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
86 |
Jane Kukolla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
87 |
Samantha Glover
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
– |
Mary Katherine Hamilton
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Finnigan
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Clare McGrady
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | NS | – | – |