Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reed Malone
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 159 | +5.7% | SB | |
2 |
Peter Grumhaus
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 157 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathon Burke
Conant
|
Conant | SR | 147 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SR | 147 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Gannon
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 144 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 140 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Pearson
Lincoln Way North
|
Lincoln Way North | SR | 139 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Tribble
Boylan
|
Boylan | SR | 137 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Spence Gray
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 134 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | JR | 132 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Nicholas George Koto
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SO | 131 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 130 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reed Malone
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 163 | +6.5% | SB | |
2 |
Peter Grumhaus
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 152 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Gannon
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 148 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SR | 146 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathon Burke
Conant
|
Conant | SR | 143 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | JR | 143 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Spence Gray
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 142 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 140 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Tribble
Boylan
|
Boylan | SR | 139 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Pearson
Lincoln Way North
|
Lincoln Way North | SR | 138 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas George Koto
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SO | 135 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 132 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Benson
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 132 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Stuart Hohm
Glenwood
|
Glenwood | JR | 131 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Eric Curia
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 129 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Ethan Spalding
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 127 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Denver Freeman
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 126 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Wood
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 126 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Alex Reinbrecht
Harry Jacobs
|
Harry Jacobs | JR | 124 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Trevor Winans
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SO | 124 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Deven Ries
Pekin
|
Pekin | SR | 121 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Brian DePuy
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 121 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Dmitriy Pelutis
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SO | 120 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Weibel
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 120 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Tommy Reminger
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op | JR | 119 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Alexander Netzel
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | SO | 118 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Zak Thoreson
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | SR | 117 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Ryan Knohl
Evanston
|
Evanston | SO | 116 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Ben Hewett
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SO | 116 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Adam Pircon
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SO | 116 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
James Haney
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 114 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Stefan Johnson
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | SR | 114 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Josh Fleming
Rock Island
|
Rock Island | SO | 113 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Matthew Gullickson
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | SR | 112 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Peter Keller
Saint Anthony
|
Saint Anthony | SO | 105 | +1.5% | PB |