Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noemie Thomas
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 874 | ||
2 |
Audrey LACROIX
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 834 | ||
3 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 803 | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Kendall
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 788 | ||
5 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 770 | PB | |
6 |
Anna Vanderpool-Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 741 | ||
7 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 739 | ||
7 |
Kendra Chernoff
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 739 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 782 | PB | |
10 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 769 | PB | |
11 |
Megan Kingsley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 756 | ||
12 |
Marne Erasmus
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 738 | ||
13 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Hanus
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 723 | ||
15 |
Andi Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | PB | |
16 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 688 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 715 | PB | |
18 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 713 | ||
19 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 706 | ||
20 |
Sherry Patel
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 687 | PB | |
21 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 684 | ||
22 |
Kaitlyn Albertoli
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 684 | ||
23 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 668 | PB | |
24 |
Megan Vuong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 635 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 673 | PB | |
26 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 668 | PB | |
27 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 655 | PB | |
28 |
Jayna Wittenbrink
PASA
|
PASA | 655 | ||
29 |
Kindle Van Linge
PASA
|
PASA | 619 | ||
30 |
Maria Richaud Leyva
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 617 | ||
31 |
Hannah Holman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 617 | PB | |
32 |
Katie Shannahan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 587 | PB |