Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Luchsinger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 845 | ||
2 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 832 | ||
3 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 826 | ||
4 |
Bobby Bollier
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 822 | ||
5 |
Conor Dwyer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 785 | ||
6 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 753 | ||
7 |
Ramiro Ramirez Juarez
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 737 | ||
8 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 710 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Page
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 749 | ||
10 |
Evan White
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 736 | PB | |
11 |
Fabricio Soto Ramirez
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 714 | PB | |
12 |
coleman allen
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 665 | ||
13 |
John Janezich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | ||
14 |
William Macmillan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 661 | ||
15 |
Eric Anderson
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 657 | PB | |
16 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 650 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stefan Milosevic
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 688 | PB | |
18 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 678 | PB | |
19 |
Rory Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | PB | |
20 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 652 | PB | |
21 |
Teddy Kalp
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 647 | ||
22 |
Zach Cootes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 643 | PB | |
23 |
Mason Hutchinson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 634 | ||
24 |
Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 623 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | ||
26 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 642 | PB | |
27 |
Mariano Adame
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 602 | PB | |
28 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 590 | PB | |
29 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 583 | ||
30 |
Mark Wellborn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 580 | PB | |
31 |
Mikael Wohl
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 575 | PB | |
32 |
Mark Wilson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 558 |