Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Schmitt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 884 | ||
2 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 883 | ||
3 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 849 | PB | |
4 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 822 | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Sutton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 801 | ||
6 |
Nina Rangelova
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 800 | ||
7 |
Quinn Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 799 | ||
8 |
Lotte Friis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 793 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Savannah KING
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 793 | ||
10 |
Maria Richaud Leyva
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 764 | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Monsees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 761 | ||
12 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 756 | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Albertoli
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 749 | PB | |
14 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 738 | ||
15 |
Karlee Bispo
PASA
|
PASA | 732 | ||
16 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 726 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 773 | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 733 | PB | |
19 |
Noemie Thomas
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 732 | PB | |
20 |
Ursa Bezan
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 726 | ||
21 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 705 | ||
22 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 699 | ||
23 |
Marina Falcone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | ||
24 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 696 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 744 | PB | |
26 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | ||
27 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 699 | ||
28 |
Bentley Hulshof
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 695 | ||
29 |
Andi Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | PB | |
30 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 685 | ||
31 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 683 | ||
32 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 679 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | – | ||
2 |
Allison Schmitt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 825 | – | ||
3 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 822 | – | ||
4 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 819 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Sutton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 804 | – | ||
6 |
Lotte Friis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 788 | – | ||
7 |
Meg Romano
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 777 | – | ||
8 |
Nina Rangelova
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 773 | – | ||
9 |
Quinn Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
10 |
Savannah KING
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 768 | – | ||
11 |
Courtney Monsees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
12 |
Karlee Bispo
PASA
|
PASA | 753 | – | ||
13 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
14 |
Maria Richaud Leyva
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 752 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
16 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 742 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn Albertoli
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 741 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
19 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 739 | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 738 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
23 |
Laine Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
23 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
25 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 723 | – | ||
25 |
Nathalie Lindborg
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 723 | – | ||
27 |
Marina Falcone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
28 |
Ursa Bezan
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 718 | – | ||
29 |
Noemie Thomas
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 717 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
31 |
Megan Kingsley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 708 | – | ||
32 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 708 | – | ||
33 |
Isabella Rongione
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
34 |
Katie Meili
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 704 | – | ||
35 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
36 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
37 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
38 |
Andi Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
39 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
40 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
41 |
Bentley Hulshof
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 686 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
43 |
Cameron McHugh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
45 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
46 |
Bryn Handley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 668 | – | ||
47 |
Megan Strickland
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 665 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 665 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rachel Grooms
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
50 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 664 | – | ||
51 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
52 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
53 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kendra Chernoff
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 658 | – | ||
55 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 656 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jessie Woolley-Macmath
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kara Eisenmann
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 654 | – | PB | |
60 |
Rachel Ramey
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
61 |
Micaela Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 649 | – | PB | |
62 |
Daniela Rueda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
63 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 646 | – | PB | |
64 |
Melissa Villaseñor Reyes
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 645 | – | PB | |
65 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
66 |
Lily Dubroff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
67 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
68 |
Morgan Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ashley Harmon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 638 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Grace Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 638 | – | ||
71 |
Camryn Toney
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
72 |
Lea Gwennap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
73 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 631 | – | ||
74 |
Megan Vuong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 630 | – | ||
75 |
Jessica Storer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 626 | – | ||
76 |
Olivia Anderson
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 623 | – | ||
77 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 623 | – | ||
79 |
Kyra Kondis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
80 |
Cecelia Croman
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 618 | – | PB | |
81 |
Victoria Toris
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
82 |
Marian Yurchishin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 615 | – | ||
83 |
Samantha Fazio
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
84 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
85 |
Lilla Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
86 |
Maia Brundage
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
87 |
Natalie Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 608 | – | ||
88 |
Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 607 | – | ||
89 |
Sarah Braatz
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
90 |
Jayna Wittenbrink
PASA
|
PASA | 603 | – | ||
91 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
92 |
Mia Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
93 |
Megan Burns
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
94 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
95 |
Gabby Fagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
96 |
Uma Knaven
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
97 |
Anabelle Durham
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
98 |
Sam Getzen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
99 |
Monica Babits
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 568 | – | ||
100 |
Ashley Johnson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
101 |
Jenna Zagoren
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 565 | – | ||
101 |
Baillie Cameron
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 565 | – | ||
103 |
Katie Shannahan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
104 |
Julie Hu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
105 |
Anna Petty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
106 |
Taylor Shewchuk
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
107 |
Victoria Roubique
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
108 |
Angela Pan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 528 | – | ||
109 |
Maggie Copland
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 474 | – | ||
– |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karli Thuen
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Ladd
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Mischnick
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Segneri
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |