Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nawoo Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 687 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Paige Hanley
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 676 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Eder
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 657 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Marissa Lawrence
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 684 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Paulina Umansky
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 684 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
ALI Silva
New Wave Aquatics
|
New Wave Aquatics | 658 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn Woodburn
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
8 |
Kiana Lee
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 577 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Colpo
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Audrey Lukawski
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Dusky
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ainsley Radell
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Amber Fornoles
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Hannah Franzwa
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Julia Bandoni
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Lei Otsuka
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Colpo
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 754 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Vivian Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 745 | +5.4% | SB | |
3 |
Emily Dusky
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 753 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Audrey Lukawski
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 750 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Franzwa
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 702 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Amber Fornoles
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 698 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Julia Bandoni
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 715 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ainsley Radell
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 702 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Lei Otsuka
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 681 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nawoo Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 648 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
ALI Silva
New Wave Aquatics
|
New Wave Aquatics | 671 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kathryn Woodburn
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zoie Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Hanley
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 618 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Paulina Umansky
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 649 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Kiana Lee
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 644 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Eder
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 611 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Marissa Lawrence
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 639 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Semaj Walker
Desert Aquatics
|
Desert Aquatics | 604 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Emma Smethurst
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 604 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Gaby MA
PASA
|
PASA | 623 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Heather Gray
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 621 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Maya Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 621 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Grace Nimmo
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Harrison
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 585 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Angela Huang
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 614 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Iris Dong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
28 |
Julianna Cardenas
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 577 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Victoria Greenberg
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 603 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Lindsay Schmidt
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 600 | +2.4% | SB | |
31 |
Anna Mills
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 598 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Mililani Rosare
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 564 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Mallory Owyoung
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 557 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Dani Fasan
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 588 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Jannae Torres
PASA
|
PASA | 554 | +0.0% | SB | |
36 |
Kiona Lum
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 551 | – | PB | |
37 |
Audrey Hoang
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 549 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
NEHA Tarakad
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 577 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Christina Kulick
Polar Bears of L
|
Polar Bears of L | 575 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Tricia Lee
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 574 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Giovanna Baldacci
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 573 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Mei Matsumoto
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 571 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Vivian Truong
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 571 | – | ||
44 |
Nat Baumgartner
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 537 | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Angela Li
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 564 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Tori Carroll
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 532 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Miya Drain
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 563 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Ashley Larson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 557 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Harshini Mangipudi
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 553 | +5.2% | SB | |
50 |
Kaitlyn Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 521 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Nicole LaCour
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 520 | – | ||
52 |
Tessa Oliver
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 550 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Rachel Huynh
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 548 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 545 | +0.4% | SB | |
55 |
Tiffany Soebroto
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 514 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Anna Bauer
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 544 | -3.3% | ||
57 |
Belle PETERSON
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 543 | +1.4% | SB | |
58 |
Camille Killeen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 507 | +2.7% | PB | |
59 |
Ashley Hendrawan
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 523 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Lauren McBride
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 520 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Allison Wong
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 518 | +1.7% | SB | |
62 |
Alex Fegler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 514 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Madeline McKee
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 504 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Lucy Bretall
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 503 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Joyce Roh
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 469 | -2.6% | ||
66 |
CAMILLE RUSSELL
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 463 | – | ||
68 |
Christin Hao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 490 | -4.2% | ||
67 |
Se Yoon Kim
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 459 | -3.7% | ||
69 |
PEONY Lum
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 458 | +2.7% | SB | |
70 |
Natasha Cameron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Amanda Mobley
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 456 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Victoria Wong
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 438 | -4.8% | ||
73 |
Anna Zheng
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 466 | -2.1% | ||
74 |
Audrey Nashner
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 429 | -3.3% | ||
75 |
Shannon Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 421 | -3.3% |