Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Funk
Michigan
|
Michigan | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Carlos Afonso Almeida
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Thomas Dahlia
Louisville
|
Louisville | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Bruno Ortiz
Michigan
|
Michigan | 15 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Zach Hayden
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mike Alexandrov
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Kyle Whitaker
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Addison Bray
Louisville
|
Louisville | 11 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
DJ Macdonald
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Fabian Schwingenschloegl
Western Kentucky
|
Western Kentucky | 5.50 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Carlos Claverie
Louisville
|
Louisville | 5.50 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Klein
Michigan
|
Michigan | 4 | +4.0% | SB | |
14 |
Nic Eriksson
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Derek Hren
NC State
|
NC State | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Ben Cono
NC State
|
NC State | 1 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tanner Kurz
Indiana
|
Indiana | 823 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Ian Finnerty
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 814 | – | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Hoyt
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 810 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Ethan Browne
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 806 | – | PB | |
21 |
Todd Owen
Louisville
|
Louisville | 799 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Luke Nosbisch
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 779 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Brennen Berger
Louisville
|
Louisville | 779 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Dima Mladenovic
La Salle
|
La Salle | 758 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Afonso Almeida
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 892 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Zach Hayden
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 882 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Dahlia
Louisville
|
Louisville | 872 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Richard Funk
Michigan
|
Michigan | 869 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Kyle Whitaker
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 854 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bruno Ortiz
Michigan
|
Michigan | 852 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Mike Alexandrov
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 848 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Addison Bray
Louisville
|
Louisville | 841 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 831 | – | ||
10 |
Fabian Schwingenschloegl
Western Kentucky
|
Western Kentucky | 830 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Christopher Klein
Michigan
|
Michigan | 824 | +3.5% | SB | |
12 |
DJ Macdonald
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 820 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Carlos Claverie
Louisville
|
Louisville | 819 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Derek Hren
NC State
|
NC State | 811 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Nic Eriksson
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | 806 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Ben Cono
NC State
|
NC State | 806 | +3.9% | SB | |
17 |
Tanner Kurz
Indiana
|
Indiana | 799 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Trevor Hoyt
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 795 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Ian Finnerty
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Nosbisch
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 783 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Todd Owen
Louisville
|
Louisville | 781 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Ethan Browne
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dima Mladenovic
La Salle
|
La Salle | 777 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Brennen Berger
Louisville
|
Louisville | 777 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Pavel Buyanov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 775 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Youssef Elkamash
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 773 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Josh Zimmt
William & Mary
|
William & Mary | 771 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Lachezar Shumkov
Connecticut
|
Connecticut | 771 | +0.8% | SB | |
29 |
Mantas Auruskevicius
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 769 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Matt McNamara
Michigan
|
Michigan | 768 | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Wyatt Hodges
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | +2.1% | SB | |
32 |
Connor O'Prey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 766 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Benji Schulte
Bryant
|
Bryant | 766 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Austin Smith
North Dakota
|
North Dakota | 756 | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Rex Riley
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 755 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Uula Auren
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | 754 | +1.1% | SB | |
36 |
TJ Bland
Western Kentucky
|
Western Kentucky | 754 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Cody Taylor
Indiana
|
Indiana | 753 | +2.5% | SB | |
39 |
Dexter Thomas
Louisville
|
Louisville | 749 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Byron Sanborn
Princeton
|
Princeton | 746 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 738 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Vyacheslav Fattakhov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | – | ||
43 |
Mike Hurley
Indiana
|
Indiana | 737 | – | ||
44 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 735 | – | ||
45 |
Haden Calegan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 733 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Evan White
Michigan
|
Michigan | 731 | – | ||
47 |
Johan Roth
La Salle
|
La Salle | 730 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Stephen Hansen
Saint Louis
|
Saint Louis | 730 | +2.2% | SB | |
49 |
Jack Wallar
Indiana
|
Indiana | 724 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Phillip Willett
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 723 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Max Spencer
West Virginia
|
West Virginia | 720 | – | ||
52 |
Tucker Rednour
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 718 | +5.6% | SB | |
53 |
Ben Gorski
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 717 | – | ||
54 |
Colin Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
55 |
Kent Eldreth
Carson-Newman
|
Carson-Newman | 713 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Xinghao Wang
Michigan
|
Michigan | 713 | +1.1% | SB | |
57 |
Christopher Brill
West Virginia
|
West Virginia | 712 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Ian Ballantyne
North Dakota
|
North Dakota | 711 | +3.0% | SB | |
59 |
Matt Goettler
Saint Bonaventure
|
Saint Bonaventure | 708 | +3.1% | SB | |
60 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 707 | – | PB | |
61 |
Preston Schilling
Saint Bonaventure
|
Saint Bonaventure | 704 | +2.2% | SB | |
62 |
Andrew Reimon
Drexel
|
Drexel | 704 | +0.9% | SB | |
63 |
Will Hicks
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | 704 | +0.8% | SB | |
64 |
Thomas Wahlers
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 703 | -3.0% | ||
65 |
Jonathan Stoller
IUPUI
|
IUPUI | 700 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Marijn Van Zundert
Indiana
|
Indiana | 699 | +3.6% | SB | |
67 |
Sam Apa
Indiana
|
Indiana | 697 | +1.0% | SB | |
68 |
Levi Brock
Indiana
|
Indiana | 695 | +1.9% | SB | |
69 |
Adam Ferguson
IUPUI
|
IUPUI | 690 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 686 | – | PB | |
71 |
Van Donkersgoed
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | 686 | +0.2% | SB | |
72 |
Sebastian Vielma Gonzalez
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 682 | – | PB | |
73 |
Aaron Sears
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | 681 | +1.7% | SB | |
74 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 678 | +4.2% | PB | |
75 |
Matt Schutt
Saint Bonaventure
|
Saint Bonaventure | 676 | +1.1% | SB | |
76 |
Coby Zucker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
77 |
Graham Beck
Bryant
|
Bryant | 668 | +1.7% | SB | |
78 |
Almog Olshtein
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | 663 | -2.4% | ||
79 |
Brandon Colonis
Indiana
|
Indiana | 662 | – | ||
80 |
Devyn Hughes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -2.1% | ||
81 |
Austin Taylor
East Carolina
|
East Carolina | 659 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Gabriel Larson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 658 | +0.5% | SB | |
83 |
Alexander Hutchinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jason Haigh
Monarch Aquatics
|
Monarch Aquatics | 646 | +3.8% | SB | |
85 |
Phillip Brittain
Cleveland State
|
Cleveland State | 642 | -3.6% | ||
86 |
Michael Gordon
Xavier
|
Xavier | 635 | +1.7% | SB | |
87 |
Ripley Danner
Saint Bonaventure
|
Saint Bonaventure | 602 | -1.0% | ||
88 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 598 | – | ||
– |
paul corbae
Michigan
|
Michigan | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Panchak
Indiana
|
Indiana | – | – | ||
– |
Jerry Gravel
La Salle
|
La Salle | – | – | ||
– |
Rostyslav Fedyna
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |