Swimcloud
Winter Splash

Winter Splash

  • Completed
  • Jan 8–9, 2022
  • SCY
  • Perth Amboy, NJ
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 lauren Lane Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo YMCA 1063 +18.9% PB
2 Sarah Rodrigues North Jersey Bluestreaks logo 701 +1.5% PB
3 Billie Sherratt Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 673 -0.9%
4 Grace Weaver North Jersey Bluestreaks logo 647 -2.2%
5 Emily Constable Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 659 0.0%
6 Jessica Kral Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 626 -3.4%
7 Carly Frank Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 628 -3.4%
7 Ashley Chui Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 610 -4.0%
9 Lily Hann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 607 -4.8%
10 Karleigh Stout Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 589 -2.5%
11 MacKenzie Barnett Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 588 -1.7%
12 Emma Yang Summit Branch YMCA logo 582 -3.8%
13 Elle Cadigan Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 599 -0.9%
14 Arabella Lee Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 572 -4.9%
15 Abigail Michaelson Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 569 -2.5%
16 Niyati Saravanakumar Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 548 -0.4%
17 Nicole Ben-David Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 548 -1.2%
18 Emma Devine Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 541 -2.8%
19 Sofia Principe Ridgewood YMCA logo 530 -2.6%
20 Anushree Ghate Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 517 +0.1% SB
20 Lia Vendel Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 517 -1.0%
22 Bailey Rynkiewicz Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 515 +0.9% PB
23 Tara Wiarda Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 508 -4.7%
24 Caitlyn Evans Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 522 -3.1%
25 Sydney Weidner Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 512 -5.1%
26 Brooke LaBarge Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 511 -2.5%
27 Victoria Zjawin Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 508 +1.9% PB
28 Emily Hopkins Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 503 -5.7%
29 Ella Amster Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 487 -0.1%
30 Nichole Koltsov Ridgewood YMCA logo 503 -2.1%
31 Carolyn Kao Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 482 -3.2%
32 Katie Chui Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 495 +0.1% PB
33 Kaitlyn Schwartz Ridgewood YMCA logo 477 -0.9%
34 Sarah Mandy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 457 -0.5%
35 Eve McGuinness Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 474 -3.5%
36 Hannah Kretkowski Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 467 -2.2%
36 Zoe Davies Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 469 +0.6% SB
38 Molly Westhoven Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 458 -2.9%
39 Aislinn Mooney Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 436 -2.0%
40 Lauren Zeni Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 444 -2.0%
41 Grace Cuttone Ridgewood YMCA logo 428 +2.6% PB
42 Hannah Alber Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 428 -1.6%
43 Katherine Li Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 416 -2.4%
44 Madelyn Hopkins Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 417 -2.3%
45 Gabrielle Green Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 406 -2.4%
45 Julia Haemmerle Ridgewood YMCA logo 406 +0.6% SB
47 Sarah Weber Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 382 -2.9%
48 Ella Davis Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 378 -2.5%
49 Bella Guarino Summit Branch YMCA logo 387 -1.0%
50 Trisha Lau Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 367 +0.9% SB
51 Julia Riccio Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 375 -3.1%
52 Kayla Hohenshilt Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 356 -3.6%
53 Nicole Cheung Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 363 -0.6%
54 Grace Mougalian Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 353 +2.5% SB
55 Alyssa Simione Ocean County YMCA logo 340 -1.9%
56 Kate Terhune Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 325 +3.5% SB
57 Payton Nork Ocean County YMCA logo 336 -3.0%
58 Carolyn Joe Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 338 -1.0%
59 Prisha Jain Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 322 -3.7%
60 Elizabeth Burkly Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 302 -0.7%
61 Ruby Fricker Ridgewood YMCA logo 306 -21.7%
62 Julia Yick Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 277 -2.7%
63 Jillian Kenney Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 271 +0.8% SB
64 Krista Kenney Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 271 -2.2%
65 Elena Markatos Ocean County YMCA logo 244 -2.0%
66 Addison Both Ocean County YMCA logo 230 +3.8% SB
67 Lily Gaulin Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 106 -1.2%
68 Sara Ayoub Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 77 -6.8%
69 Chloe Buffalino Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 64 -1.4%
70 Isabella Gambirazio Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 70 -2.5%

Events