Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Anderson
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 385 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 509 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jayden Le
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 367 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kian Almeida
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 349 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Gaetano
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 348 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
James Caiafa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 343 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Hourican
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 459 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Gohar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 313 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Liam McGinnis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 417 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
John Peck
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 274 | – | ||
11 |
Cullen Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 253 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Teddie Santoro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 247 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Da Silva
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 368 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Washington
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 359 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
John Schlitt
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 221 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Novey
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 347 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Marino
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 334 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Alexandros Balakrishnan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 330 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Alblas
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 180 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Edward Solodkiy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 174 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Markus Bunzendahl
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 153 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel McNaugher
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 151 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Lee
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 267 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Russo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 143 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Colin Russotto
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 137 | +7.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Welker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 256 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Lee
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 236 | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Leonardo Varvello
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 233 | +16.9% | PB | |
29 |
Hutton Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 72 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Qi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 178 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Evan Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Yury Khurshudyan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
33 |
Jonathan Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Henry Peck
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 30 | – | ||
35 |
Cooper LaBarge
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | +10.4% | PB | |
36 |
David Kizhnerman
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Dan Roselle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Zachary Gorodynsky
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – |