Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Brianna Shroyer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Chantal Naassana
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +9.1% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Norah Naatjes
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 914 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 829 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 775 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Brianna Shroyer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 796 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 793 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 752 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 778 | +3.4% | SB | |
8 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 704 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 712 | +9.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 712 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Norah Naatjes
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 730 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 726 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Chantal Naassana
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 675 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 666 | -6.0% | ||
17 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 664 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Eleanor Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 653 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Mezi Koke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 650 | +3.8% | SB | |
21 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 683 | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
Paige Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 655 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Anika Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 644 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Callie Metsala
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 642 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
26 |
Rylie Ulett
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 659 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Paige Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 635 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Lillian Moore
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 649 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
30 |
Isabel Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Valery Henkel
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 597 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Lily Chabica
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
32 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 593 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Olivia Wimberger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | +0.0% | SB | |
35 |
Ashlyn Denton
WEST
|
WEST | 595 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Laney Brummer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
37 |
Bridget Stowe
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 556 | -4.5% | ||
38 |
Ella Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 572 | -10.6% | ||
39 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
40 |
Laura Zebell
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
41 |
Emma Dees
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 510 | +1.0% | SB | |
42 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
43 |
georgia jorgenson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 469 | -9.8% | ||
44 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 484 | – | ||
45 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
46 |
Sierra Hermansen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 452 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Kendall Schindler
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 484 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
49 |
Hailey Ball
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
50 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 407 | -5.7% | ||
51 |
Claire Duncan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 421 | +3.0% | SB | |
52 |
Sydney Gremmels
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 367 | – | ||
53 |
Elizabeth Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 289 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Hadley Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alice Stoppel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Madry Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aylah Smith
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |