Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Cover
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Mitchell Gariepy
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Barden
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 7 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Devon French
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3.50 | – | ||
7 |
Blake Jamilkowski
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 3.50 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Andrew Holzman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Zach Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Christian Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Riggs
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 689 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 756 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Eric Moss
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 598 | +6.4% | SB | |
15 |
Jared Larson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 585 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Robinson
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 603 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Preston Forst
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 638 | -5.8% | ||
18 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 575 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Allen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 542 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 546 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Luke Barden
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 720 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 561 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Zach Cormier
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 538 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Ryan Gilbert
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
25 |
Brian Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 536 | +8.0% | PB | |
26 |
Liam Givens-Keatley
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 533 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Alec Kahn
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 500 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Michael Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 483 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 558 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Zachary Boies
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 383 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Cover
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 726 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
3 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 691 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Mitchell Gariepy
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 663 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Ben Barden
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 652 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Devon French
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 668 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Blake Jamilkowski
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 634 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Holzman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 621 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Zach Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christian Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
12 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 683 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Ben Riggs
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 582 | -5.8% | ||
14 |
Jared Larson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 564 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
16 |
Preston Forst
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 644 | -5.6% | ||
17 |
Ian Robinson
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 574 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Allen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 540 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 563 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Eric Moss
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 529 | +3.7% | SB | |
21 |
Luke Barden
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 551 | -7.6% | ||
22 |
Alec Kahn
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 519 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 546 | +5.1% | SB | |
24 |
Brian Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 542 | +8.2% | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 575 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Zach Cormier
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 511 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Michael Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 477 | – | PB | |
28 |
Liam Givens-Keatley
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 505 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Gilbert
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
30 |
Zachary Boies
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 484 | +4.2% | SB | |
31 |
Beau Brauer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 448 | -5.8% | ||
32 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 534 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Jordan Arnold
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 436 | – | PB | |
34 |
Duncan Charboneau
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 516 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 507 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Clayton Klein
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 502 | -4.2% | ||
37 |
Will Brindisi
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
38 |
Drew Bennett
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 486 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Davis Hoover
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 406 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Luke Valley
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
41 |
Larz Hunsucker
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 397 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Andrew Gaudette
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 441 | +5.2% | PB | |
43 |
Ben Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 360 | -5.5% | ||
44 |
Wyatt Guthrie
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 390 | +0.7% | SB | |
45 |
Alessandro de Novellis
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 324 | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
Brandon Mills
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 372 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Christian Fischer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 278 | +2.4% | SB | |
48 |
Sam Grizzle
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 295 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Eric Muire
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 307 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Dylan Keusch
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 303 | – | ||
51 |
Colin Leonard
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 289 | – | ||
52 |
Freddie Borg
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 282 | – | ||
53 |
Ben Guyer
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 235 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Babu Chatterjee
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 96 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Nolan Faucette
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 39 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Jude Smith
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 10 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Aaron Fernandez
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Calloway
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Kornatz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |