Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Ellie Flanagan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Jaylyn Forrest
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Isabelle Malinowski
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Aimee Flanigan
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maya Yienger
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jessie Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Soska
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | – | – | ||
12 |
Meghan Walsh
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Steele
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Hope Carpenter
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Lauren Falvey
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Grace McGhee
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Valentina Tillmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Filardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Hadley McCormick
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 11 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Esme Blackstock
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carolyn Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ariana Brattoli
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Elena Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Tzouros
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Juliana Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Jones
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Kimberly Dutta
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Brady
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Dana Culhane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Mary Catherine Hoover
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – | ||
14 |
Arielle Aney
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | – | – | ||
15 |
Kirsten Febre
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
June Padera
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Mae Kelly
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Abbey Grogan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Taika Sorjonen
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | ||
2 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | ||
3 |
Bella Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 8 | ||
4 |
Ruby Fyffe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
5 |
Ellie Soska
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
6 |
Emma Nero
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
7 |
Megan MacDonald
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 4 |