Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 17 | +7.8% | SB | |
3 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jerod Schwandt
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anis Yahi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Snyder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cole Peterson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Rettammel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.6% | SB | |
1 |
Matthew Berry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trey Harloff
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Byron Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Keaton Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Myles Sims
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13.50 | – | ||
5 |
Wyatt Guthrie
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 13.50 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eric Cantrell
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nate Holder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | – | ||
1 |
Sawyer Moseley
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Graham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Julian Maycock
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Bennett
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Bousmaha
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden McGovern
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
John Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Harrison Gardner
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
David Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 15 | ||
1 |
Wyatt Pena
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | ||
1 |
Michael Keleher
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 20 | ||
2 |
Isaac Bostic
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 17 | ||
3 |
Aiden Dane
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | ||
– |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – |