Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 21 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 19 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Zach Bishop
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 18 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Brayden Dam
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Roni Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 12 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Smith
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 10 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Andrew Foley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Clayton Nichols
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Roman Sukhorukov
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Alex Tanon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 2 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Tavish Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 769 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Dam
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 655 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 631 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 689 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Zach Bishop
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 600 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Roni Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 627 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 574 | -6.4% | ||
9 |
Andrew Foley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 568 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 584 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Smith
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 626 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Clayton Nichols
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 569 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Alex Tanon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 530 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Roman Sukhorukov
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 525 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 606 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 543 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 489 | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 531 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Tavish Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 505 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 447 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 466 | -5.0% | ||
23 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 559 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 558 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Bryan Wong-Cheung
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
26 |
Christian Wordell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 491 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 437 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Benson Huntley
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 486 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 720 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Coby Bitman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 428 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
William Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 518 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 475 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 463 | -6.7% | ||
34 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 496 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Josh Keeling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 571 | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Austin Earl
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 435 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Edwin Hernandez
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 346 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 448 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Carter Lambert
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 348 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
David Bryskin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 346 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Egor Shevchenko
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
42 |
Jason Huang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 341 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Santiago Romero Lopez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
44 |
Jack Dowsett
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
45 |
Rylan Newman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 368 | +4.4% | PB | |
46 |
Sebastian Cossio
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
47 |
Justin Huang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 436 | -4.0% | ||
48 |
Loris Eolyan
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 349 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Dylan Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 325 | – | PB | |
50 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 386 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Logan Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 367 | – | PB | |
52 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 343 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Colby Murphy
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
54 |
George Vanderbilt
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 138 | -11.6% | ||
55 |
Brooks Batia
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 318 | – | PB | |
56 |
Clarence Masuecos
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 184 | +12.1% | PB | |
57 |
Brad Zhang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 258 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Matheus Day
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 39 | +6.1% | PB | |
59 |
Jack Wermuth
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 37 | – | ||
60 |
Bobby Divliansky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jose Aponte
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 2 | -8.3% | ||
62 |
Michael Garr
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
63 |
Nathan Bitman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
64 |
otis westersea
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 2 | – | ||
– |
Trevor Buettgen
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Kuritzky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanns Steinhauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harris Ranson
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Fang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dogan Torosdagli
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avi Selsky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Gao
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Freddy Barsoum
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Gunther
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaan Torosdagli
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dean Krahling
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Deng
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |