Swimcloud
FL TPA TYR Team Challenge and SYOA

FL TPA TYR Team Challenge and SYOA

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 jordan agliano Highlander Aquatic Club logo 21.00 890 +3.9% SB
2 Adele Sands Pipeline Swimmin logo 19.00 823 +0.3% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
3 Maya Foley Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 18.00 699 +0.5% SB
4 Juliana Kodera Highlander Aquatic Club logo 17.00 774 +2.2% PB
5 Sara Stricklin Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 16.00 592 -1.8%
6 Molly Schmidt Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 15.00 588 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Adele Sands Pipeline Swimmin logo 800 -0.5%
2 jordan agliano Highlander Aquatic Club logo 729 -1.5%
3 Maya Foley Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 683 -0.1%
4 Sara Stricklin Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 568 -2.7%
5 Juliana Kodera Highlander Aquatic Club logo 657 -1.9%
6 Molly Schmidt Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 565 +0.3% PB
7 Lucy Megginson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 605 -2.8%
8 Marissa Hengesbach Pipeline Swimmin logo 558 -2.6%
9 Isabella Craven Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 493 -0.8%
10 Gabriella Diaz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 444
11 Coco Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 439 -2.7%
12 Brielle Buchanan Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 484 -4.4%
13 Aubrey Klausner Highlander Aquatic Club logo 432 -7.7%
14 Lauren Larsen Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 431 +1.6% PB
15 Jacquelyn Kelley Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 375 -0.5%
16 Melina Davis Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 339 PB
17 Lauren Thelwell Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 322
18 Madelaine Polk Pipeline Swimmin logo 357 +4.8% SB
19 Caitlyn Rideout Central Brevard logo 318 -2.3%
20 Aubrie Nichols Pipeline Swimmin logo 308 PB
21 Savitra Ward Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 338 PB
22 Hailey Benton Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 346 +1.4% PB
23 Isabella Tannus Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 329 -0.2%
24 Raegan Conklin Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 261 +1.0% SB
25 Ella Mitchell Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 261
26 Katherine Smith Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 215 -5.0%
27 Brooke Lund Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 240 -2.0%
28 Delaney Peterson Riptide Aquatics logo 230
29 Jiya Derrick Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 258 -1.3%
30 Lucy Boggs Wahoo's of Jax logo 197 PB
31 Ella Spilker Wahoo's of Jax logo 167
32 Kate Rodger Pipeline Swimmin logo 226
33 Sofia Hittinger Longwood Aquatics logo 159 -6.4%
34 Lia Lombardo Hydro4 Swimming logo 172 +0.9% PB
35 Autumn Flach 109
36 Carrie Sullivan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 119 -4.3%
37 Amelia Moore Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 97 -0.8%
38 Ariana Easters Riptide Aquatics logo 17
39 Gwyneth Harvey Central Brevard logo 2 PB
40 Karrington Lawson Central Brevard logo 2
41 Charlotte Lightman Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 2
42 Isabella Noguera Longwood Aquatics logo 2
43 Taylor Dinklage Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 2
Victoria White Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS
Lauren Beers Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS
Olivia Davey Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS
Aubrey Ott Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS
Kathrine Lyakh Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS
Chloe Stevenson Daytona Beach Speed logo NS
Angie Hernandez Longwood Aquatics logo DNF
Lindsey Zhuang Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS

Events