Swimcloud
Princeton vs. Roger Bacon vs. Seton

Princeton vs. Roger Bacon vs. Seton

  • Completed
  • Jan 8, 2022
  • SCY
  • Cincinnati, OH
Timed Finals
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Mason Bencurik Oak Hills logo SR 20.00 120 -2.6%
2 Nathan Spetz Lakota West logo SO 17.00 111 -0.3%
3 Max Reed Fairfield logo JR 16.00 106 -0.3%
4 Xander Williams Lakota East logo SO 15.00 98 -0.2%
5 Noah Asman Oak Hills logo JR 14.00 91 -2.9%
6 AJ Gomez Lakota East logo FR 13.00 85 0.0%
7 Asheton Hannah Princeton logo SR 12.00 77 PB
8 Brady Ohmer Elder logo JR 11.00 74 PB
9 Jackson Farrell Loveland logo JR 9.00 72 PB
10 Ace Burkhart Lakota West logo FR 7.00 72 +5.2% PB
11 Tommy Burton Princeton logo SR 6.00 71
12 Dorrien Hinsey Roger Bacon logo SR 5.00 71
13 Evan Wildenmann Oak Hills logo JR 4.00 69 +0.2% PB
14 Jayden Lu Mason logo FR 3.00 67 +0.6% PB
15 Ethan Cronk Lakota West logo SO 2.00 63 PB
16 Evan Elliott Oak Hills logo SO 1.00 59 +4.2% PB
17 William Gleason Waynesville logo SR 54 PB
18 Alex Caminiti Elder logo SO 52 PB
19 Logan Rieder Elder logo JR 50 PB
20 Mason Johnson Fairfield logo SO 49 PB
21 Andrei Khudiakov Mason logo SO 46
22 Aidan Yoda Mason logo FR 44 -4.3%
23 Cayse Morgan Elder logo FR 36
24 Jack Perry Mason logo SO 34
25 Ethan Shepherd Loveland logo SO 33 PB
26 Steven Smith Waynesville logo SO 32
27 Ryan Eshler Waynesville logo JR 31
28 Randal Spradlin Princeton logo SO 31
29 Donovan Boyd-Black Butler logo JR 29 PB
30 Kenta Thyagaraj Fairfield logo JR 28 PB
31 Ryan Leopold Waynesville logo JR 27
32 Grant Kazmierski Waynesville logo JR 20 PB
33 Max Earl Lakota East logo FR 19
34 Gabe Wooldridge Waynesville logo SO 16 PB
35 Deacon Horsley Princeton logo SR 15 PB
36 Nathan Young Princeton logo FR 10
37 Dylan Moore Little Miami logo FR 10
38 Andrew Hamilton Waynesville logo SO 10
39 Owen Burwinkel Little Miami logo SO 5
40 Connor Huffman Waynesville logo SO 3
41 Gavin Donovan Butler logo FR 1
42 Michael Ruffner Little Miami logo FR +4.2% PB
43 David Thompson Princeton logo SR
44 Charles Stiffler Butler logo SO
45 Gavin Weisgerber Purcell Marian logo FR
46 Hamza Elmasry Lakota East logo FR
47 Owen Emerson Waynesville logo SR
48 Joe Bedinghaus Roger Bacon logo SR
49 Conner Beierle Roger Bacon logo SO PB
50 Irijah Battle Purcell Marian logo SO
51 Sebastian Bennett Sycamore logo JR
Matthew Friedhoff Waynesville logo SO NS
Sarvesh Saravanan Mason logo SO NS