Swimcloud
28th Annual Marquette Swimming Invitational

28th Annual Marquette Swimming Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan 8, 2022
  • SCY
  • Milwaukee, WI
Timed Finals
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Michael Long Brookfield logo SR 20.00 146 -0.2%
2 Stuart Seymour Brookfield logo JR 17.00 143 +0.2% PB
3 Devin Testin Homestead logo JR 16.00 134 -0.4%
4 Andrew Herman Waukesha North logo SR 15.00 130 -3.8%
5 Mason Bruhn Franklin logo SO 14.00 120 -3.2%
6 Oscar Best Verona logo SR 13.00 115 +0.7% SB
7 Thomas Whowell Badger logo SR 12.00 114 -2.3%
8 Theo Wolf Middleton logo JR 11.00 114 -0.9%
9 Colin Senke Madison Edgewood logo SR 9.00 114
10 Jonah Gunnink Sun Prairie logo JR 7.00 110 -0.1%
11 Smith Connor Madison East logo JR 6.00 106 -7.2%
12 Nathan Halbach Sun Prairie logo SR 5.00 106 -1.2%
13 Caleb Trask Oak Creek logo 4.00 101
14 Silas Toppe Homestead logo SO 3.00 98 PB
15 Sean Gillett Sun Prairie logo JR 2.00 98 -0.3%
16 Jack Mcnerney Madison Edgewood logo FR 1.00 95 PB
17 Levi Schamper Byron (Co-Op) logo JR 94 -2.0%
18 Jesse Hammes Sun Prairie logo SR 94 -0.7%
19 Ben Connor Madison East logo JR 91 -8.1%
20 Coby Zander Sun Prairie logo FR 90 +1.6% PB
21 Owen Prescott Brookfield logo FR 88 -0.5%
22 Emre Gunay Middleton logo JR 84 +0.1% SB
23 John Paul Marquette University logo SR 82
24 Matthew Loy Sauk Prairie logo SR 80 PB
25 Kalen Kramp Badger logo JR 75 PB
26 Evan Lederer Verona logo FR 75 -4.0%
27 Maximus Nikitovic Brookfield logo SO 74
28 Ryan Godwin Sauk Prairie logo SR 72 +1.6% PB
29 Michael Nolan Marquette University logo FR 69
30 Nathan Anderson Boylan logo JR 68 -0.9%
31 Grant Haselow Madison East logo FR 63 +1.5% PB
32 Lucas Peterson Oak Creek logo 58
33 Maxx Roberts Badger logo SO 54
34 Luke Miller Greenfield logo FR 47
35 Caden Perez Madison East logo SO 36 +1.9% PB
36 Brendan Hajdasz Franklin logo SO 35 -0.4%
37 Eamonn Rogvie Beloit Memorial logo SR 34
38 Kaenan McDevitt Byron (Co-Op) logo SO 32 -0.1%
39 Anthony Severson Beloit Memorial logo JR 30
40 Gage Ranzenberger Sauk Prairie logo JR 27
41 Mitchell Meister New Berlin logo JR 23
42 Jackson Sievert Burlington logo JR 21
43 Ethan Pederson Burlington logo SO 20
44 Gavin Schick Greenfield logo FR 5
45 Will Huttleston Madison East logo SR
46 Yassine Motrib Madison La Follette logo -0.9%