Swimcloud
28th Annual Marquette Swimming Invitational

28th Annual Marquette Swimming Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan 8, 2022
  • SCY
  • Milwaukee, WI
Timed Finals
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Brady Miller Brookfield logo SR 20.00 144 +7.0% SB
2 Finnley Conklin Madison Edgewood logo FR 17.00 135 -3.2%
3 Tyler Hartmann Waukesha North logo JR 16.00 130 +2.0% PB
4 Nathan Rozeboom Verona logo SR 15.00 127 +1.0% SB
5 Jude Toppe Homestead logo SR 14.00 120 -1.0%
6 Luke Bennin Verona logo SR 13.00 119
7 Jacob Ketterling Oak Creek logo SR 12.00 112 +6.7% SB
8 Bennett Braatz Sun Prairie logo SO 11.00 110 -2.9%
9 Alex Johnson Homestead logo JR 9.00 104
10 Jackson Stich Brookfield logo FR 7.00 101 +2.2% PB
11 Avery Blas Verona logo SR 6.00 100 -2.7%
12 Tyson Politsch Byron (Co-Op) logo JR 5.00 100 -4.2%
13 Nathaniel Rafe Badger logo SR 4.00 99 PB
14 Jack Paull Franklin logo FR 3.00 99
15 Zachary Kopsea Oak Creek logo JR 2.00 96 +4.6% SB
16 Nathan Bell Byron (Co-Op) logo JR 1.00 96 -1.9%
17 Murphy Roszak Greenfield logo SO 94 +0.6% PB
18 Grayson Neumann Verona logo FR 93 +4.1% SB
19 Max Jones Verona logo SO 90 PB
20 Nolan Cassidy Badger logo SR 86
21 Silas Leuthner Madison Edgewood logo SR 86
21 Logan James Waukesha South/Mukwonago logo SO 86 -1.4%
23 Will Schasker Sun Prairie logo SR 85 +1.0% PB
24 Benjamin Babcock Waukesha South/Mukwonago logo SO 84
25 Colin Gabert Middleton logo FR 78 +0.7% PB
26 TJ Xing New Berlin logo SR 78 PB
27 Jack Laubusch Marquette University logo SR 64
28 Mark Larson Boylan logo SR 63 +0.9% SB
29 Damian Henning Sauk Prairie logo FR 62 +2.4% PB
30 Grady Trask Oak Creek logo 62
31 Thomas Walton Badger logo SR 61
32 Joshua Nazareth Greenfield logo SO 60 +3.7% PB
33 Kai Wong Beloit Memorial logo JR 58 PB
34 Craig Evander Burlington logo SO 58
35 Iker Velasco Franklin logo FR 55
36 Nickolas Orton Marquette University logo FR 51 PB
37 Joseph Ryan Burlington logo SR 50
38 Sean Goodspeed Beloit Memorial logo SO 44 +0.4% PB
39 Richard Bulger Boylan logo SO 39 -0.1%
40 Nick Roberson Sauk Prairie logo FR 38
41 Peter Koch Boylan logo SO 36 +3.4% PB
42 Samuel Shelton Greenfield logo SO 35 PB
43 Cole Gardner Franklin logo FR 33
44 Aiden Dimino Marquette University logo SO 26 PB
45 AJ Fields Oak Creek logo 25
46 Duke Allen Beloit Memorial logo FR 23 +1.8% PB
47 Grant Brady Marquette University logo JR 15
48 Jonathon Chen New Berlin logo 9
49 Anthony Ponty Madison La Follette logo SR 9 +2.5% PB
50 Daniel Skrzypczynski Boylan logo SR 6 +7.1% PB
51 Aiden VanLandingham Beloit Memorial logo SO 6 PB
52 Nathan Schmidt Burlington logo SO 4
53 Noah Ehresman Madison East logo SO 3 +7.7% PB