Swimcloud
32nd Kecoughtan Invite

32nd Kecoughtan Invite

  • Completed
  • Jan 8, 2022
  • SCY
  • Newport News, VA
A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Maddy Hartley First Colonial logo SR 20.00 142 -0.2%
2 Mary Gregory Lafayette logo SO 17.00 124 -0.4%
3 Isabel Marstellar Menchville logo SR 16.00 117 -3.8%
4 Ann Chappell Ellington Menchville logo SR 15.00 113 -3.2%
5 Molly Ivie Atlee logo JR 14.00 113 -0.3%
6 Britney Denny Jamestown logo SR 13.00 109 -3.1%
7 Phoebe Mayo Kecoughtan logo FR 12.00 107 -4.6%
8 Pearl Kluger Jamestown logo SR 11.00 101 +1.0% SB
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Addy Roberts First Colonial logo SO 9.00 107 +1.7% PB
10 Anna Cate Maher Floyd Kellam logo SR 7.00 102 +0.1% PB
11 Sam Rojas Centreville logo SR 6.00 93 +0.8% PB
12 Lucia Franco Grassfield logo SO 5.00 88 -4.3%
13 Paige Gray Hickory logo SR 4.00 83 +1.4% PB
14 Caitlyn Moore Landstown logo SR 3.00 82 -0.1%
15 Kayleigh Jones Hickory logo JR 2.00 81 -0.3%
16 Sohalya Rawlins Ocean Lakes logo FR 1.00 71 +5.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Maddy Hartley First Colonial logo SR 125 -3.8%
2 Isabel Marstellar Menchville logo SR 113 -4.7%
3 Mary Gregory Lafayette logo SO 111 -3.2%
4 Britney Denny Jamestown logo SR 111 -2.8%
5 Phoebe Mayo Kecoughtan logo FR 109 -4.2%
6 Ann Chappell Ellington Menchville logo SR 106 -4.8%
7 Molly Ivie Atlee logo JR 105 -1.9%
8 Pearl Kluger Jamestown logo SR 103 +1.5% SB
9 Sam Rojas Centreville logo SR 93 +0.8% PB
10 Addy Roberts First Colonial logo SO 90 -2.1%
11 Anna Cate Maher Floyd Kellam logo SR 85 -3.9%
12 Paige Gray Hickory logo SR 84 +1.6% PB
13 Kayleigh Jones Hickory logo JR 84 +0.3% SB
14 Lucia Franco Grassfield logo SO 81 -5.9%
15 Sohalya Rawlins Ocean Lakes logo FR 78 +7.0% PB
16 Caitlyn Moore Landstown logo SR 77 -1.1%
17 Paxton Madelyn Grafton logo JR 76
18 Ellie Fickenscher Norfolk Academy logo FR 72 -4.8%
19 Gabriella Clemens Glen Allen logo FR 71 -0.7%
20 Anne Avery Norfolk Academy logo FR 69 -5.7%
21 Karina Long Jamestown logo FR 68 +1.0% PB
22 Jessica Lerke Centreville logo SO 67 +0.1% PB
23 Lilyanna Persson York logo JR 67 -1.7%
24 Marguerite Reed Ocean Lakes logo SR 65 PB
25 Cate Gleim Catholic High School logo 59 -7.2%
26 Lucia Goodloe Ocean Lakes logo FR 58 -1.5%
27 Maria Kane Glen Allen logo SO 58 +0.5% SB
28 Jane Phillips Floyd Kellam logo 58 +4.9% PB
29 Emma McMath First Colonial logo JR 57 PB
30 Trinity Schulze Jamestown logo JR 57 -3.8%
31 Lana Macchi First Colonial logo FR 56
32 Eleanor Spence Centreville logo JR 55 -2.1%
33 Bianca Alinsonorin Maury logo SR 49 PB
34 Sarah Claesson Floyd Kellam logo SR 48
35 Julia Swartzbaugh Ocean Lakes logo FR 45 -0.8%
36 Hannah Chen Grafton logo SO 41
37 Madelyn Allen Centreville logo SO 40 PB
38 Abigail Shomaker Maury logo SO 34 +1.7% SB
39 Arianne Torres Warhill logo SO 22
40 Katy-Scarlett Bolvari Glen Allen logo FR -0.4%
Alana Krum Deep Creek logo NS