Swimcloud
32nd Kecoughtan Invite

32nd Kecoughtan Invite

  • Completed
  • Jan 8, 2022
  • SCY
  • Newport News, VA
A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Kayla Wilson Norfolk Academy logo SR 20.00 159 -1.7%
2 Sophia Knapp First Colonial logo SR 17.00 147 +0.5% PB
3 Kyleigh Tankard Grafton logo SR 16.00 119 +0.9% SB
4 Elizabeth Berenguer First Colonial logo JR 15.00 113 -0.5%
5 Riley Moorman Hickory logo JR 14.00 104 -3.4%
6 Kallyn Buirski Jamestown logo SO 13.00 102 +0.3% PB
7 Riley Van Schaften Glen Allen logo FR 12.00 100 +0.1% PB
8 Abby Albano Grassfield logo JR 11.00 83 -7.6%
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Adelaide Wood Floyd Kellam logo 9.00 100 -0.2%
10 Niamh Kastner Lafayette logo SR 7.00 93 +1.1% SB
11 Anna Eberle First Colonial logo SO 6.00 90 +1.0% PB
12 Jacqueline Shearer Jamestown logo JR 5.00 85 +7.6% PB
13 Anna Stedje-Larsen Catholic High School logo SR 4.00 79 -2.3%
14 Addison Kramer York logo SR 3.00 79 -8.2%
15 Gina Fomuso Hickory logo SO 2.00 71 +1.2% PB
16 Taylor Downes Atlee logo SO 1.00 71 -4.1%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Sophia Knapp First Colonial logo SR 127 -3.8%
2 Kayla Wilson Norfolk Academy logo SR 122 -9.9%
3 Kyleigh Tankard Grafton logo SR 115 +0.0% SB
4 Elizabeth Berenguer First Colonial logo JR 104 -2.4%
5 Riley Van Schaften Glen Allen logo FR 100 0.0%
6 Kallyn Buirski Jamestown logo SO 94 -1.5%
7 Abby Albano Grassfield logo JR 89 -6.2%
8 Riley Moorman Hickory logo JR 87 -7.5%
9 Abigail Wang Glen Allen logo FR 87 -4.0%
10 Jacqueline Shearer Jamestown logo JR 82 +6.9% PB
11 Addison Kramer York logo SR 79 -8.2%
12 Niamh Kastner Lafayette logo SR 79 -2.2%
13 Gina Fomuso Hickory logo SO 77 +2.5% PB
14 Taylor Downes Atlee logo SO 76 -2.9%
15 Anna Eberle First Colonial logo SO 74 -2.6%
16 Anna Stedje-Larsen Catholic High School logo SR 74 -3.5%
17 Adelaide Wood Floyd Kellam logo 73 -6.7%
18 Arianna Portella Centreville logo FR 73 -1.7%
19 Anna McIntyre Centreville logo SR 71
20 Cana Fass Norfolk Academy logo FR 71 -7.6%
21 Rachel Merrifield Centreville logo SR 71 +1.9% SB
22 Rania Jacob Ocean Lakes logo FR 66 +2.9% PB
23 Nora McMullen York logo SO 65 -6.5%
24 MIA LEE-BISHOP Glen Allen logo SO 64 -2.7%
25 Lexi Bradshaw Frank Cox logo SO 59 +3.3% PB
26 Ainsley Moorman Hickory logo SO 57 -2.2%
27 Alexis Huelsberg Norfolk Academy logo FR 57 -3.0%
28 Rachel Giles Menchville logo FR 53 +0.6% SB
29 Sophia Roberto Floyd Kellam logo 49 -0.8%
30 Megan Lane Atlee logo JR 47 -3.6%
31 Allie Cerny Menchville logo SR 46
32 Sofia Thompson Ocean Lakes logo FR 43 PB
33 Alexis O'Neil Warhill logo FR 35 -4.3%
34 Brylynn Gilbert Menchville logo JR 32 -6.6%
35 Anna Stanke Jamestown logo SO 29
36 Ava Badach Ocean Lakes logo JR 29
37 Grace Holland Menchville logo FR 8 -10.5%
Alana Krum Deep Creek logo NS