Swimcloud
32nd Kecoughtan Invite

32nd Kecoughtan Invite

  • Completed
  • Jan 8, 2022
  • SCY
  • Newport News, VA
A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Kyleigh Tankard Grafton logo SR 20.00 143 -1.2%
2 Maddy Hartley First Colonial logo SR 17.00 139 +4.6% PB
3 Emily Claesson Floyd Kellam logo SR 16.00 137 -0.9%
4 Molly Ivie Atlee logo JR 15.00 118 -1.7%
5 Britney Denny Jamestown logo SR 14.00 116 -3.4%
6 Riley Van Schaften Glen Allen logo FR 13.00 114 +2.7% PB
7 Kallyn Buirski Jamestown logo SO 12.00 103 -0.4%
8 Josie Van Schaften Glen Allen logo FR 11.00 101 -1.7%
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Ellie Fickenscher Norfolk Academy logo FR 9.00 107 -0.8%
10 Sofia Kohler Norfolk Academy logo FR 7.00 106 -1.0%
11 Kassy McCoy First Colonial logo SR 6.00 106 +8.7% SB
12 Delaney Rose Cox Lafayette logo JR 5.00 103 +2.2% SB
13 Jasmin Kim Centreville logo SR 4.00 103 0.0%
14 Niamh Kastner Lafayette logo SR 3.00 103 -7.0%
15 Shannon Charters Centreville logo FR 2.00 95 -0.5%
16 Charlotte Everhart First Colonial logo SO 1.00 82 -4.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Kyleigh Tankard Grafton logo SR 139 -2.1%
2 Emily Claesson Floyd Kellam logo SR 126 -3.9%
3 Maddy Hartley First Colonial logo SR 124 +0.9% SB
4 Britney Denny Jamestown logo SR 113 -4.3%
5 Kallyn Buirski Jamestown logo SO 111 +1.5% PB
6 Josie Van Schaften Glen Allen logo FR 110 +0.7% PB
7 Riley Van Schaften Glen Allen logo FR 110 +1.6% PB
8 Molly Ivie Atlee logo JR 107 -4.8%
9 Jasmin Kim Centreville logo SR 103 -0.1%
10 Delaney Rose Cox Lafayette logo JR 98 +0.8% SB
11 Niamh Kastner Lafayette logo SR 93 -9.8%
12 Shannon Charters Centreville logo FR 93 -1.1%
13 Abby Albano Grassfield logo JR 92 -9.1%
14 Ellie Fickenscher Norfolk Academy logo FR 90 -5.6%
15 Sofia Kohler Norfolk Academy logo FR 90 -5.7%
16 Charlotte Everhart First Colonial logo SO 89 -2.7%
17 Kassy McCoy First Colonial logo SR 87 +4.0% SB
18 Carson Gaddy Norfolk Academy logo 85 +0.9% PB
19 Jackie Scheneman Maury logo SR 85
20 Kalei South York logo SR 84 -5.9%
21 Jessica Lerke Centreville logo SO 82 PB
22 Emilie Tran Floyd Kellam logo JR 78 -3.9%
23 Holly Brundage Jamestown logo FR 77
24 Bianca Alinsonorin Maury logo SR 76
24 Mackenzie Dean Warhill logo JR 76 -5.7%
26 Lindsay Hanks Lafayette logo SO 76 -7.1%
27 Madeline Donaldson Menchville logo SO 74 -6.8%
28 Nora McMullen York logo SO 73 -5.5%
29 Parvaneh Bonyadlou Warhill logo JR 69 -7.1%
30 Skylar Johnson Kecoughtan logo SO 67 -6.2%
31 Katie Lynch York logo 64
32 Mattie Rose Cuomo Centreville logo SR 63
33 Emma Kennedy Glen Allen logo SR 58 -2.9%
34 Allie Cerny Menchville logo SR 41
Spencer Worth Frank Cox logo SR NS
Abby Lederer Deep Creek logo SR NS
Megan Pogorzelski Deep Creek logo JR NS