Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Colin Zhang
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SO | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Tyler Hansen
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kane Kriz
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 15 | -5.4% | ||
5 |
Caden Hardy
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 14 | -5.6% | ||
6 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Red Ricciardi
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Alex Smolecki
Stagg
|
Stagg | SR | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Max Rice
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SO | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jonathan Wang
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SO | 7 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Oleksa Zobkiv
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Henry Chen
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Michael Pollack
Evanston
|
Evanston | JR | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
David Badarch
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | JR | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jackson Oostman
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 2 | -5.3% | ||
16 |
Will Newlands
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 1 | -9.8% | ||
17 |
Hunter Freeland
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jimmy Dukes
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Rocky Chan
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | FR | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Ryan Kordas
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SO | – | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jaden Vo
Niles West
|
Niles West | SO | – | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Aleks Sallay
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | – | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Miles Liebovich
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Andrei McCarthy
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SO | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sanjay Vlk
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SO | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Duncan DeProfio
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Jacob Castro
Niles West
|
Niles West | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Ryan Liberio
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Noah Garrison
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | – | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Charles Pluth
Lockport
|
Lockport | JR | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Dominik Gasienica
Lockport
|
Lockport | SR | – | +3.8% | SB | |
32 |
Mark Chowaniec
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Jason Koulogeorge
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
YASEEM MAATAH
Stagg
|
Stagg | JR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Gavin Ryan
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | – | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Kenton Doyle
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick | JR | – | – |